Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:56 09/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging Roc Cam lake in Trai Rang village and building new hard ditches in Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget supports, district budget supports and commune budget supports
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
114/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/08/2024 13:49
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 09/08/2024
to
08:00 19/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 81 đường Lê Lai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 81 đường Lê Lai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
2
Máy đào (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
8
Máy bơm nước (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1
9
Máy thuỷ bình (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng...)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN T1 + TUYẾN T2
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2616
100m3
3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
52.61
m3
4
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
114.52
m3
5
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.4
m3
6
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
883.85
m2
7
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
19.77
m2
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.1347
100m2
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2546
100m2
10
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.307
tấn
11
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
86
1 cấu kiện
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0091
100m3
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.45
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.78
m3
15
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.13
m2
16
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
3.08
m2
17
Ván khuôn móng dài
4.38
100m2
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0009
100m3
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.21
m3
20
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.04
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.53
m3
22
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.08
m2
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.003
100m2
24
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0048
100m2
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.003
tấn
26
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
3
1 cấu kiện
27
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.0056
100m3
28
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.006
100m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0009
100m3
30
Ván khuôn móng ga
0.0064
100m2
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.22
m3
32
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.64
m3
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.14
m2
34
Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.0163
100m2
35
Bê tông mũ mố SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.13
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.006
100m2
37
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.1
m3
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.011
tấn
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
1cấu kiện
40
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0557
100m2
41
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.28
m3
42
Xây cống cuốn cong bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.15
m3
43
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 600mm (Tải trọng A)
6
1 đoạn ống
44
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.4563
100m3
45
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3.3251
100m3
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2.2321
100m3
47
Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cát các loại
97.4521
m3
48
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
97.4521
m3
49
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo
97.4521
m3
50
Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, sỏi, đá dăm các loại
40.6063
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second