Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.13%, Construction 60.87%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,251,241,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,602,063,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.13%, Construction 60.87%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,251,241,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,602,063,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding documents for project construction: Repair and maintenance of concrete road in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TH XD VIỆT BẮC
15/10/2024 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Construction investment project management consulting: Repair and maintenance of concrete roads in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the project of repairing and maintaining dredging and embankment of lake banks to prevent lake landslides in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG NHỊ SƠN
05/09/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ANH NINH
29/08/2024 13:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 14:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2024 11:01
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding documents for project construction: Repair and maintenance of concrete road in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TH XD VIỆT BẮC
15/10/2024 14:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Construction investment project management consulting: Repair and maintenance of concrete roads in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the project of repairing and maintaining dredging and embankment of lake banks to prevent lake landslides in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2024 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG NHỊ SƠN
05/09/2024 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ANH NINH
29/08/2024 13:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 14:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 08:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2024 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding documents for project construction: Repair and maintenance of concrete road in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TH XD VIỆT BẮC
15/10/2024 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Construction investment project management consulting: Repair and maintenance of concrete roads in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the project of repairing and maintaining dredging and embankment of lake banks to prevent lake landslides in Thuong village, Cam Dan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG NHỊ SƠN
05/09/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ANH NINH
29/08/2024 13:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 14:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2024 11:01
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted 23 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects