Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 23:16 11/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural roads in Dam Dinh hamlet, Ve hamlet, Dong Bac commune, Kim Boi district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment sources for basic construction of the commune budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 15/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
112/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:14 11/08/2024
to
14:00 15/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 15/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Á Châu HB Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Ngọc Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation phường Phương Dân Chủ, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, tổ 15, phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
5 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, tổ 15, phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình
6 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
7 Công ty TNHH Nam Long Hòa Bình Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 02, ngõ 6, đường Trần Quốc Toản, tổ 4, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông >=250lít
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép >=5kW
2
4
Máy đầm dùi >=1,5kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn >=1kW
2
6
Máy đào>=0,4m3 Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
7
Máy đầm cóc>=60kg
1
8
Máy lu>=8T Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
9
Máy lu rung>=10T Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
10
Máy ủi>=60CV Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
11
Máy cắt khe MCD
1
12
Máy hàn >=5kw
1
13
Máy trộn vữa>=80l
1
14
Cần trục ô tô sức nâng >=6T Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3 Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào vét bùn, vét hưu cơ bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, máy ủi <=110 CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp I
1.6288
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.1703
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, máy ủi <=110 CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
2.2141
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, máy ủi <=110 CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp IV
1.0219
100m3
6
Đào rãnh nền đường bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, máy ủi <=110 CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
0.2788
100m3
7
Đào khuôn nền đường bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, máy ủi <=110 CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
3.1669
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.7064
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp I
3.3785
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 1,0km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp I
3.3785
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp II
0.1703
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 1,0km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp II
0.1703
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp IV
1.0219
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 1km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp IV
1.0219
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=300m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp III
5.546
100m3
16
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.5839
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.5839
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.5839
100m3/1km
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.8338
100m3
20
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
25.5388
100m2
21
Bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250
458.69
m3
22
Lắp dựng ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
1.9656
100m2
23
Cắt khe co của đường bê tông
59.55
10m
24
Cắt khe dãn của đường bê tông
4.05
10m
25
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
2.276
100m
26
Làm khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông (không có thanh truyền lực)
595.5
m
27
Làm khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông (không có thanh truyền lực)
40.5
m
28
Làm khe dọc sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
227.6
m
29
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ TƯỜNG CHẮN
30
Vữa lót chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
308.652
m2
31
Đổ bê tông móng rãnh đá 1x2, mác 200
9.5065
m3
32
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh đá 1x2, mác 200
19.3489
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
1.6457
100m2
34
Vữa chèn rộng 20mm, vữa XM mác 100
41.5493
m2
35
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
1163.8462
1 cấu kiện
36
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.3271
100m3
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.5687
100m3
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7633
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp III
1.3271
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly <=2 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp III
1.3271
100m3/1km
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp IV
0.5687
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly <=2 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp IV
0.5687
100m3/1km
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
23.016
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200
64.0338
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép móng rãnh
7.3432
100m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
1.2582
100m2
47
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
4.1963
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
3.1923
tấn
49
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250
22.803
m3
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
274
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second