Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,734,335,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,670,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,734,335,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,670,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vương Quân HB
05/06/2025 15:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2
27/05/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in hamlet, Northeast commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2025 15:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in hamlet, Northeast commune.
27/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
27/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment for cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Mạnh Quyết
08/11/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment for cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMT+ LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
10/10/2024 18:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vương Quân HB
05/06/2025 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 15:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2
27/05/2025 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads in hamlet, Northeast commune with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯƠNG AN ĐẠT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
27/05/2025 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 11:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2024 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMT+ LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH AN HÒA BÌNH
10/10/2024 18:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN LONG TIẾN ĐẠT HÒA BÌNH
10/10/2024 18:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vương Quân HB
05/06/2025 15:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2
27/05/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in hamlet, Northeast commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2025 15:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in hamlet, Northeast commune.
27/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
27/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment for cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Mạnh Quyết
08/11/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment for cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMT+ LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc.
10/10/2024 18:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects