Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:43 24/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of auxiliary items for cultural houses in Danh hamlet, Cam Co hamlet, Dam Dinh hamlet, Trang hamlet, Dong Nang hamlet, Ve hamlet, Dong Bac commune, Kim Boi district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment sources for basic construction of commune budget from 2024 and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 31/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
194/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Bắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:42 24/10/2024
to
11:00 31/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 31/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Minh Hải KB Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thị trấn Bo, huyện Kim Bôi, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, tổ 15, phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
5 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, tổ 15, phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình
6 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
7 Công ty TNHH Nam Long Hòa Bình Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 02, ngõ 6, đường Trần Quốc Toản, tổ 4, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T (có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực). Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
3
2
Máy trộn bê tông >=250lít
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép >=5kW
2
4
Máy đầm dùi >=1,5kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn >=1kW
2
6
Máy đào dung tích gầu >=0,40m3 Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
7
Máy đầm cóc>=60kg
1
8
Máy hàn>=23kw
2
9
Máy khoan>=1kw
2
10
Máy mài>=2,7kw
2
11
Máy cắt gạch đá>=1,7kw
2
12
Máy Ủi >=60cv Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHỤ TRỢ NHÀ VĂN HÓA XÓM DẠNH
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.234
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ xả, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
323.4
m3
4
Vận chuyển bê tông thương phẩm từ trạm trộn đến chân công trình
9022.86
m3
5
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
937
m
6
Chặt 1 cây để lấy mặt bằng thi công
2
công
7
Đục tường rào lắp ống thoát nước
12
ống
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.1478
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100 PCB30
1.9674
m3
10
Xây Gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
6.6277
m3
11
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
5.3882
m2
12
Ốp gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75 PCB30
32.8683
m2
13
PHỤ TRỢ NHÀ VĂN HÓA XÓM CẶM CÕ
14
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.052
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.052
100m3
16
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ xả, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
205.2
m3
17
Vận chuyển bê tông thương phẩm từ trạm trộn đến chân công trình
6197.04
m3
18
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
553.8
m
19
Chặt 3 cây để lấy mặt bằng thi công
6
công
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.8906
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.8906
100m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100 PCB30
10.3885
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150 PCB30
9.3708
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2031
100m2
25
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM M75 PCB30
15.7957
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
9.9683
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1173
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3842
tấn
29
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.6215
100m2
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB40
100.51
m2
31
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB40
49.405
m2
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
10.332
m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.5031
100m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.8732
tấn
35
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
99
1 cấu kiện
36
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.2862
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100 PCB30
0.1789
m3
38
Xây Gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
0.6025
m3
39
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
0.4898
m2
40
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75 PCB30
2.988
m2
41
PHỤ TRỢ NHÀ VĂN HÓA XÓM ĐẦM ĐỊNH
42
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.491
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.491
100m3
44
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ xả, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
149.1
m3
45
Vận chuyển bê tông thương phẩm từ trạm trộn đến chân công trình
4413.36
m3
46
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
482
m
47
PHỤ TRỢ NHÀ VĂN HÓA XÓM ĐỒNG NANG
48
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.865
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.865
100m3
50
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ xả, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
286.5
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second