Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:44 30/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Installing the electrical system of An Lao High School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of school socialization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 12/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
82/QĐ-THPTAL
Approval date
26/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THPT An Lão
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 30/08/2024
to
09:30 12/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 12/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 84/81 Đà Nẵng - Phường Lạc Viên - Quận Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 57 đường An Dương 2, Thôn An Dương - Xã An Đồng - Huyện An Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 84/81 Đà Nẵng - Phường Lạc Viên - Quận Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 57 đường An Dương 2, Thôn An Dương - Xã An Đồng - Huyện An Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép đầu cốt
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
1
3
Ô tô 5T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tơ 1 pha điện tử không đo xa
2
cái
2
Lắp công tơ 1 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
2
cái
3
CẢI TẠO HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN PHỤC VỤ ÁNH SÁNG VÀ NÂNG CÔNG SUẤT HỆ THỐNG ĐO ĐẾM
4
Tủ điện tổng 3P gồm - 1 Aptomat 3 pha 400A - 5 Aptomat 3 pha 100A - Hệ thống đèn báo, thanh cái đồng, đồng hồ V, A. - Sứ đỡ thanh cái; Nhân công lắp đặt, đấu nối tủ trọn bộ tại xưởng;
1
tủ
5
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ áp, loại tủ điện xoay chiều 3pha
1
1 tủ
6
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x25mm2
400
m
7
Kéo rải Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x25mm2 từ tủ tổng đến tủ điện Khu nhà A
0.08
km/dây
8
Kéo rải Cáp vặn xoắn 4x25mm2 từ tủ tổng đến tủ điện Khu nhà C
0.13
km/dây
9
Kéo rải Cáp vặn xoắn 4x25mm2 từ tủ tổng đến tủ điện Khu nhà D
0.06
km/dây
10
Kéo rải Cáp vặn xoắn 4x25mm2 từ tủ tổng đến tủ điện Khu nhà E
0.13
km/dây
11
Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 3x25+1x16 từ tủ tổng đến tủ điện Khu nhà B
18
m
12
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 3x25+1x16
18
m
13
Nhân công lắp đặt, đấu nối cáp, đấu nối hệ thống tiếp địa
1
công trình
14
Nhân công lắp đặt, đấu nối hoàn thiện, tháo dỡ thu hồi dây cũ
1
công trình
15
Xe vận chuyển vật tư, thiết bị
1
chuyến
16
XÂY DỰNG ĐƯỜNG CÁP VẶN XOẮN TỪ TỦ CÔNG TƠ (LẮP TẠI TBA THỊ TRẤN 1) VỀ ĐẾN 03 TỦ TRONG TRƯỜNG
17
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x120mm2 (từ TBA Thị trấn 1 đến tủ tổng nhà B)
190
m
18
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x120mm2
0.19
km/dây
19
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x95mm2 (từ cột 3.2/1.1 đến tủ hạ thế tổng nhà C)
85
m
20
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x95mm2 (từ cột 3.2/1.1 đến tủ hạ thế tổng nhà C)
0.04
km/dây
21
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x95mm2 (từ cột 3.2/1.2 đến tủ hạ thế tổng nhà E)
0.045
km/dây
22
Ghip vặn xoắn 3 bulong 4x120mm
8
cái
23
Kẹp hãm 4x120
8
cái
24
Kẹp treo 4x120
8
cái
25
Kẹp hãm 4x95
4
cái
26
Móc treo F18
18
cái
27
Đai khóa + khóa đai
28
cái
28
Lắp đặt các loại phụ kiện Kẹp các loại
74
1 bộ
29
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm đúc AM120
8
cái
30
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤120mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
31
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm đúc AM95
8
cái
32
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤95mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
33
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm đúc AM50
12
cái
34
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
1.2
10 đầu cốt
35
Đầu cốt M10
30
cái
36
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp M10mm2
3
10 đầu cốt
37
Vật tư phụ: băng dính, sâu vít nở (các vị trí treo vào tường), bulong…
1
công trình
38
Nhân công lắp đặt, đấu nối hoàn thiện,
1
công trình
39
Xe vận chuyển vật tư, thiết bị
1
chuyến
40
LẮP TỦ ĐIỆN TỔNG VÀ CÁP ĐIỆN CHO HỆ THỐNG ĐIỀU HÒA
41
Nhà B
42
Tủ điện tổng 3P gồm - 1 Aptomat tổng 3 pha 300A; - 6 Aptomat 3 pha 100A (tầng 1, tầng 2, tầng 3, dự phòng...); - Hệ thống đèn báo, thanh cái đồng, đồng hồ V, A. - Sứ đỡ thanh cái; Nhân công lắp đặt, đấu nối tủ trọn bộ tại xưởng;
1
tủ
43
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ áp, loại tủ điện xoay chiều 3pha
1
1 tủ
44
Cọc tiếp địa mạ kẽm L63x63x6 dài 2500mm
2
cọc
45
Gia công và đóng cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6 dài 2500mm
2
cọc
46
Lắp đặt dây đơn Cáp CU/PVC 1x25mm2 (làm dây tiếp địa đấu 01 sợi từ cọc tiếp địa vào vỏ tủ hạ thế; 01 sợi từ cọc vào thanh cái trung tính trong tủ)
10
m
47
Lắp đặt Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 2x10mm2
56
m
48
Cáp vặn xoắn 4x50mm2
166
m
49
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x50mm2
0.166
km/dây
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính Ống HDPE 65/85
166
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second