Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:13 12/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cement concrete road in village 8, section from Mr. Hoang Van Hien's house to Mr. Hoang Van Thu's house
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the National Target Program on New Rural Construction, district budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 20/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
154/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
09/09/2024 10:09
Approval Authority
BAN QLCCTMTQG GIAI ĐOẠN 2021/2025
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:11 12/09/2024
to
09:30 20/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 20/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Long Nguyên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ: Số 21 đường 1A, thôn 2, Xã Hòa Thuận, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 66 Phan Huy Chú - Phường Khánh Xuân - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting số 66 Phan Huy Chú - Phường Khánh Xuân - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,5 m3
1
2
Máy ủi 110 CV
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép 8,5 T - 9 T
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
6
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
2
7
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
2
8
Máy hàn 23 kW
2
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 1,5 kW
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
355
cây
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
355
gốc cây
3
Đào vét hữu cơ phạm vi tuyến, đất cấp 2, đổ lên PTVC
3.1851
100m3
4
V/c đất đào hữu cơ, đất C2, L=1000m (Đổ đi)
3.1851
100m3
5
V/c tiếp đất đào hữu cơ, đất C2, L=4,0Km (Đổ đi)
3.1851
100m3
6
Đào đất nền đường, đất C3, L<50m (Tận dụng)
6.9766
100m3
7
Đào đất nền đường, đất C3, L<100m (Tận dụng)
5.4262
100m3
8
Đào đất nền đường, đất C3, đổ lên PTVC
3.1007
100m3
9
V/c đất đào nền đường, đất C3, L=1000m (Đổ đi)
3.1007
100m3
10
V/c tiếp đất đào nền đường, đất C3, L=4,0Km (Đổ đi)
3.1007
100m3
11
Đào rãnh dọc nền đường hình thang sâu 0,5m, đất C2 (thủ công)
122.4426
m3
12
Đào rãnh dọc nền đường hình thang sâu 0,5m, đất C2 (bằng máy)
6.9384
100m3
13
V/c đất đào rãnh, đất C2, L=1000m (Đổ đi)
8.1628
100m3
14
V/c tiếp đất đào rãnh, đất C2, L=4,0Km (Đổ đi)
8.1628
100m3
15
Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.2932
100m3
16
Khai thác đất C3 để đắp nền đường, đổ lên PTVC
3.7485
100m3
17
V/c đất khai thác để đắp nền đường, đất C3, L=1000m
3.7485
100m3
18
V/c tiếp đất CPĐ khai thác để đắp nền đường, đất C3, L=4,0Km
3.7485
100m3
19
Lu xử lý nền đường đào đạt K=0,95
43.8936
100m2
20
BT mặt đường đổ tại chỗ dày 16cm đá 1*2, M250
639.1392
m3
21
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
39.9462
100m2
22
Ván khuôn thép thi công mặt đường BTXM
5.7726
100m2
23
Móng đường lớp dưới bằng CPĐD loại 2 (Dmax=37,5mm), dày 10cm
4.7356
100m3
24
Đắp đất C3 chọn lọc gia cố lề đường dày 10cm, đầm chặt K=0,95
7.4409
100m3
25
Khai thác đất C3 chọn lọc để đắp gia cố lề đường, đổ lên PTVC
8.4082
100m3
26
V/c đất khai thác để đắp gia cố lề đường, đất C3 chọn lọc, L=1000m
8.4082
100m3
27
V/c tiếp đất C3 chọn lọc khai thác để đắp gia cố lề đường, L=4,0Km
8.4082
100m3
28
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép neo trụ, ĐK =< 18 mm
0.0053
tấn
29
Biển báo tròn đường kính 70 cm
2
cái
30
Biển báo tam giác đường kính 70 cm
8
cái
31
Trụ đỡ biển báo ĐK:76mm
10
cái
32
BU LÔNG M10x120
20
cái
33
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
10
cái
34
Đào đất phạm vi hố móng cống, đất C3 (thủ công)
5.956
m3
35
Đào đất phạm vi hố móng cống, đất C3 (bằng máy)
0.6804
100m3
36
Làm lớp đá đệm móng dày 10cm
3.778
m3
37
Bê tông thân cống tường cánh đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M150
1.68
m3
38
Bê tông móng cống, chân khay đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M150
7.802
m3
39
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính <=600mm
6
đoạn ống
40
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
3
mối nối
41
Sản xuất, lắp dựng ván khuôn gỗ móng thân cống
0.381
100m2
42
Đắp đất hoàn thiện phạm vi cống K=0,95
0.5296
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second