Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,264,679,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,166,264,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,264,679,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,166,264,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
09/04/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH HÀ
09/04/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
09/04/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the request Repair road from Mr. Phong's junction to the concrete road of 5 Nam Dong village of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the request GTNT Road (Grade -level) from the junction of Mr. Quan Manh Thong's house to Mr. Nguyen Xuan Kem's house, Village 10, Dak D’An commune of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:00
Investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted an investment and development project Repair road from Mr. Phong's junction to the concrete road of 5 Nam Dong village.
05/04/2025 08:08
Investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted an investment and development project GTNT Road (Grade -level) from the junction of Mr. Quan Manh Thong's house to Mr. Nguyen Xuan Kem's house, Village 10, Dak D’An commune.
05/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the request Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Dak D’Aong commune of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG GIA ĐẮK NÔNG
21/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Seed bidding package of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
31/12/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
09/04/2025 09:50
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH HÀ
09/04/2025 09:49
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
09/04/2025 09:37
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG publishes the plan Repair road from Mr. Phong's junction to the concrete road of 5 Nam Dong village with 3 bidding package .
05/04/2025 09:06
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG publishes the plan GTNT Road (Grade -level) from the junction of Mr. Quan Manh Thong's house to Mr. Nguyen Xuan Kem's house, Village 10, Dak D’An commune with 3 bidding package .
05/04/2025 09:00
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Dak D’Aong commune with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 09:54
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG GIA ĐẮK NÔNG
21/01/2025 14:14
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Construct contract with 1 participating contractors .
07/01/2025 10:02
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG publishes Tender Notice Construct contract in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2024 15:48
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
22/12/2024 20:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
09/04/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH HÀ
09/04/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
09/04/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the request Repair road from Mr. Phong's junction to the concrete road of 5 Nam Dong village of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the request GTNT Road (Grade -level) from the junction of Mr. Quan Manh Thong's house to Mr. Nguyen Xuan Kem's house, Village 10, Dak D’An commune of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:00
Investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted an investment and development project Repair road from Mr. Phong's junction to the concrete road of 5 Nam Dong village.
05/04/2025 08:08
Investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted an investment and development project GTNT Road (Grade -level) from the junction of Mr. Quan Manh Thong's house to Mr. Nguyen Xuan Kem's house, Village 10, Dak D’An commune.
05/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the request Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Dak D’Aong commune of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG GIA ĐẮK NÔNG
21/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Seed bidding package of the investor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
31/12/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects