Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

Find: 15:50 30/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dak D'rong commune's flower garden and sports ground
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2400622473_2412301537
Approval date
30/12/2024 15:45
Approval Authority
UBND ĐĂK D'RÔNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:48 30/12/2024
to
08:00 07/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
46.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng HĐ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 1A Cù Chính Lan, Phường Tân Thành, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9, Phường Nghĩa Thành, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng Hữu Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 326/36/56 Y Moal, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng Hữu Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 326/36/56 Y Moal, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu - công suất: >= 10 tấn
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông/vữa - công suất: >= 250 lít
3
3
Máy ủi - công suất: >= 110CV
1
4
Máy khoan - công suất: >= 4,5 kW
1
5
Ô tô - công suất: >= 10 tấn
2
6
Xe cẩu hoặc thiết bị tương đương công suất: >= 3 tấn
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
12
Máy đào công suất: >= 0,8m3
1
13
May hàn công suất: >= 23KW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
130.4726
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
130.4726
100m3/1km
3
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
146.4375
100m3
4
SÂN THỂ THAO
5
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp ) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
60
100m2
6
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.268
tấn
7
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.268
tấn
8
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
58.33
1m2
9
Lưới cầu môn sân bóng đá 11 người
1
Bộ
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
40.32
1m3
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
21.216
1m3
12
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M50, XM PCB40
13.578
m3
13
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.4428
100m2
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.6512
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.468
m3
16
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
80.28
m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0614
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5786
tấn
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.72
m3
20
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.88
m3
21
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.8174
tấn
22
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.8174
tấn
23
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.7245
tấn
24
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.7245
tấn
25
SXLD Bu lông chân cột M16x600
120
Cái
26
SXLD Bu lông xà gồ mái M14x40
360
Cái
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
80.28
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
80.28
m2
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
104.8663
1m2
30
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
32.4
m2
31
SÂN ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ, THOÁT NƯỚC MẶT
32
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi ≤100m bằng máy ủi 110CV - Cấp đất III
2.1149
100m3
33
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.2285
100m3
34
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp ) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
1.5865
100m2
35
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.4194
100m3
36
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
10.1384
100m2
37
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.3875
100m2
38
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
162.2144
m3
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
7.227
100m3
40
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M50, XM PCB40
32.12
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng dài
8.176
100m2
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
64.24
m3
43
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
75.92
m3
44
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.4238
100m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.2725
100m2
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.6834
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
1.1567
tấn
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
25.81
m3
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
310
1cấu kiện
50
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
11.2
1m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second