Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:13 12/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of public assets at Canh Tan High School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for education and training in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
44/QĐ-THPTCT
Approval date
09/09/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường trung học phổ thông Canh Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:11 12/09/2024
to
10:00 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Minh Quân Cao Bằng (MST: 4800888342) Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 11, Phường Sông Bằng, Thành phố Cao Bằng, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng (MST: 4800165706) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km3, Nà Cáp, phường Sông Hiến, thành phố Cao Bằng, tỉnh Cao Bằng
3 Công ty TNHH UCE (MST: 0900994611) E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng (MST: 4800165706) E-HSDT assessment consulting Km3, Nà Cáp, phường Sông Hiến, thành phố Cao Bằng, tỉnh Cao Bằng
5 Công ty TNHH UCE (MST: 0900994611) Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ (giảm trừ vật liệu)
0.4564
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
51.12
m2
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, cột thép
0.5034
tấn
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.45
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.45
m3
6
Bu lông M18 L= 400mm
12
cái
7
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.0364
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0797
tấn
9
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m (giảm trừ vật liệu)
0.0971
tấn
10
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép (giảm trừ vật liệu)
0.1447
tấn
11
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ (giảm trừ vật liệu)
0.2952
100m2
12
HẠNG MỤC: Sửa Chữa Nhà công vụ 7 phòng
13
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m (VL* hệ số 50%)
2.4354
100m2
14
Nhân công 3,0/7 - Nhóm 1- Nhân công tháo dỡ thiết bị điện (1 phòng 0.5 công)
3.5
Công
15
Tháo dỡ trần
169.6422
m2
16
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1012.3673
m2
17
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
13.2496
m2
18
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
65.1337
m2
19
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
22.4664
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50 PCB30
363.9488
m2
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50 PCB30
622.2425
m2
22
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50 PCB30
26.176
m2
23
Trát lam ngang, vữa XM M50 PCB30
13.2496
m2
24
Gia công dầm trần thép hộp mạ kẽm (vận dụng)
0.3272
tấn
25
Gia công dầm trần thếp hình thép (vận dụng)
0.0357
tấn
26
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.3629
tấn
27
Thi công trần tôn Pu 3 lớp (vận dụng)
169.6422
m2
28
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện 400x400mm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
55.9447
m2
29
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
65.1337
m2
30
Ốp chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột bằng gạch 400x120mm
21.252
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
403.3744
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
600.9905
m2
33
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng (Bộ đèn LED CSBA 1200/18W 6500K hoặc tương đương )
14
bộ
34
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
14
cái
35
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Compact 3U T4 6000h - 20W (E27, B22 - 6500K, 2700K) hoặc tương đương
14
bộ
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x16mm2
60
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
50
m
38
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
265
m
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
270
m
40
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 90Ampe
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 15Ampe
7
cái
42
Lắp công tơ điện 1 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
7
cái
43
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây 80x80x50mm
31
hộp
44
Lắp đặt 1 công tắc +Ổ cắm đôi 2 chấu + đế , mặt
21
cái
45
Lắp đặt Đế + mặt + Công tắc 1 hạt
10
cái
46
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn Đế + mặt
14
cái
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
190
m
48
Lắp đặt hộp aptomat 200x300x150mm
1
hộp
49
HẠNG MỤC: Sửa Chữa Nhà công vụ 2 phòng Số 1
50
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m (VL* hệ số 50%)
1.1322
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second