Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 21:31 04/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nguyen Van Cu High School; Category: Repair, teacher and student parking lot
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 11/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
157/QĐ-THPTNVC
Approval date
03/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Văn Cừ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:29 04/10/2024
to
07:00 11/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 11/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 29 đường số 4, Thôn 8 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựngTuấn Tú QB Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 87 Nguyễn Du, Thị Trấn Buôn Trấp, Huyện Krông Ana, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 35 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh - Phường Thắng Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Nam Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 04 Chu Huy Mân, phường Tân An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh đắk lắk
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting 35 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh - Phường Thắng Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Nam Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 04 Chu Huy Mân, phường Tân An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh đắk lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
3
Máy biến thế hàn xoay chiều
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đàm bàn
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ XE GIÁO VIÊN
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
48.36
m2
3
Tháo dỡ kết sắt bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.244
tấn
4
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
7
cây
5
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công , đường kính gốc <= 20cm
7
cây
6
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
1
cây
7
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công , đường kính gốc <= 40cm
1
cây
8
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 50kg
7
cấu kiện
9
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công, bùn lẫn rác
0.7
m3
10
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng gạch
1.155
m3
11
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30 cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, vữa XM mác 50
1.155
m3
12
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
7
m2
13
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.5
m2
14
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô… đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.735
m3
15
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn panen
0.0357
100m2
16
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.056
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤ 50kg
7
cái
18
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.3123
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
3.123
10m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 8km
3.123
10m3
21
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.6463
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn, trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.6463
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.6463
100m3/km
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.8314
100m3
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công , rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
16.632
m3
26
Đào móng bằng thủ công , rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.403
m3
27
Bê tông lót đá 4x6 VXM mác 50
16.707
m3
28
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10 cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, vữa XM mác 50
2.8836
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
16.02
m2
30
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
16.02
m2
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <= 250 cm , đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.3775
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.294
100m2
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1234
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1083
tấn
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
10.164
m3
36
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1.0901
tấn
37
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.6149
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.0901
tấn
39
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6149
tấn
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
117.5503
m2
41
Lợp mái tre tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.708
100m2
42
NHÀ XE HỌC SINH SỐ 1
43
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
6
cây
44
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công , đường kính gốc <= 20cm
6
cây
45
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.2624
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
2.624
10m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 8km
2.624
10m3
48
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.5019
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn, trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.5019
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.5019
100m3/km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second