Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:40 25/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade mini soccer field; Net around the mini football field.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund to develop career activities at the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:15 01/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
290/QĐ-THCS.TQT1
Approval date
11/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Trần Quốc Toản
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:38 25/10/2024
to
10:15 01/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:15 01/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.357.827 VND
Amount in words
Three million three hundred fifty seven thousand eight hundred twenty seven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phúc Nguyễn Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 40/34 đường Thạnh Xuân 40, Quận 12, Tp Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng & Phát Triển Nguyễn Huỳnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 220/04 Võ Văn Hát, phường Long Trường, TP. Thủ Đức, TP.HCM
3 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Thương mại Xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 64 Đường số 14, KP2, P.Hiệp Bình Chánh, Tp. Thủ Đức, Tp.HCM
4 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Thương mại Xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting 64 Đường số 14, KP2, P.Hiệp Bình Chánh, Tp. Thủ Đức, Tp.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
2
Máy hàn Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
3
Máy trộn vật liệu Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
4
Máy cắt Sắt Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
5
Xe tải ≤ 5 Tấn Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Xe còn thời hạn kiểm định. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.09
m3
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.5
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.08
100m2
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2
m3
5
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.84
m3
6
Lắp đặt Bu long neo chân cột M14 L 300
40
Cái
7
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.399
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.399
tấn
9
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
0.848
m2
10
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.544
m2
11
Lắp đặt nắp chụp nhựa PVc
10
cái
12
lắp đặt tăng đơ neo cáp + khóa cáp
60
Bộ
13
Lắp đặt lưới bảo vệ.
620
m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.212
tấn
15
Tháo dỡ cỏ cũ.
610
m2
16
Lát Cỏ nhân tạo chiều cao sợi 5cm/8 sợi
610
m2
17
Lắp đặt hạt cao su 5kg/m2
3050
kg
18
Cung cấp Lắp cát sạch
21.35
m3
19
Cung cấp Lắp đặt keo dán AB + bạc chuyên dùng
610
m2
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.031
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.031
100m3/km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second