Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.69%, Construction 10.34%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,487,655,910 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,387,681,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.69%, Construction 10.34%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,487,655,910 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,387,681,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 52 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Providing services related to teaching at Tran Quoc Toan Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 11 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:33
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for a studio to support the creation of e-learning courses. .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Purchase equipment for a studio to support the creation of e-learning courses. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:30
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers, interactive screens and conference microphones .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 16:28
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Shopping for computers, interactive screens and conference microphones with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 16:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for boarding students at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI GẤC ĐỎ
05/06/2026 13:49
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Providing school meals for boarding students at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 13:45
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Buy reward notebooks for students with high results at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VINH TIEN PAPER CORPORATION
20/05/2026 14:30
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Buy reward notebooks for students with high results at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:24
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
06/04/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINH TIEN PAPER CORPORATION
12/06/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Organize to study in the East - Northwest for managers, teachers and staff of Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School 1 year 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON HOLIDAY TRAVEL CO., LTD
12/06/2025 09:56
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Organize to study in the East - Northwest for managers, teachers and staff of Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School 1 year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:53
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Organize to study in Phu Quoc for managers, teachers and staff of Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School 1 year 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 09:48
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Organize to study in Phu Quoc for managers, teachers and staff of Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School 1 year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:44
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding package to buy and reward students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 16:44
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package "Tran Quoc Toan 1 Middle School, Category: Dredging ditches, preventing drainage ditches from collapsing". .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHO TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 17:25
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan "Tran Quoc Toan 1 Middle School Category: Dredging ditches, preventing drainage ditches from collapsing". with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 17:15
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit to provide daily cleaning services for Tran Quoc Toan 1 Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG CITY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 10:09
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Regular small repairs "Oil painting for stair railings and hallway handrails" .
- Winning bidder: NAM KHANG INTERIOR CONTRUCTION CO., LTD
25/11/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Providing services related to teaching at Tran Quoc Toan Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 11 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:33
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for a studio to support the creation of e-learning courses. .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Purchase equipment for a studio to support the creation of e-learning courses. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:30
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers, interactive screens and conference microphones .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 16:28
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Shopping for computers, interactive screens and conference microphones with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 16:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for boarding students at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI GẤC ĐỎ
05/06/2026 13:49
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Providing school meals for boarding students at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 13:45
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Buy reward notebooks for students with high results at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VINH TIEN PAPER CORPORATION
20/05/2026 14:30
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN publishes the plan Buy reward notebooks for students with high results at Tran Quoc Toan Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:24
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN announced the results of the bid package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
06/04/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 114 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN has posted 29 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN has a relationship with 48 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN QUỐC TOẢN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects