Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:10 31/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing damage to the foundation, road surface, reinforcing sidewalks, drainage system and traffic safety at section Km197+600 ÷ Km199+800, National Highway 28, Dak Nong province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (non-business spending on road economic activities)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
565/QĐ-SGTVT
Approval date
31/10/2024 11:06
Approval Authority
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Đắk Nông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:09 31/10/2024
to
08:00 09/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
149.147.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty nine million one hundred forty seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì đường bộ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02, Đinh Tiên Hoàng, TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02, Đinh Tiên Hoàng, TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
3 Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì đường bộ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02, Đinh Tiên Hoàng, TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02, Đinh Tiên Hoàng, TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng GAIA Survey consultancy contractor, Economic and technical report Số 886, đường Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Nghĩa Phú, TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
6 Đơn vị tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình này CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION OF construction of this project Đơn vị tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình này

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn - Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. - Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định. - Trước khi thi công phải bố trí lực lượng và cơ sở thí nghiệm phù hợp với gói thầu tại hiện trường đủ thiết bị, nhân sự thí nghiệm theo yêu cầu của gói thầu để phục vụ kiểm tra chất lượng thi công xây dựng. Các thiết bị thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện được sử dụng nhằm tránh sử dụng thiết bị quá thời hạn, thiết bị không được hiệu chỉnh theo quy định. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 phòng thí nghiệm
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh, thì từng thành viên liên danh phải bố trí ít nhất 01 cái
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép trọng lượng ≥10 tấn - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh, thì từng thành viên liên danh phải bố trí ít nhất 01 cái nhưng số lượng máy tối thiểu phải đáp ứng theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
3
4
Máy lu bánh thép trọng lượng 6 - 8 tấn - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy
1
5
Máy lu bánh lốp trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy
1
7
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa công suất ≥80 tấn/h - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Trạm BTN đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để sản xuất. - Để đảm bảo chất lượng (về nhiệt độ BTN đến hiện trường trước khi thảm), yêu cầu vị trí trạm trộn phù hợp để triển khai thi công xây dựng công trình. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 trạm
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy.
1
9
Máy rải BTN từ 130-140CV trở lên - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy
1
10
Máy san hoặc máy ủi - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất từ 50m3/h trở lên - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 máy
1
12
Ô tô tưới nước (hoặc tổ hợp ô tô tải + bồn nước có gắn vòi tưới nước) - Các tài liệu chứng minh. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh thì có thể dùng chung (được thống nhất trong thỏa thuận liên danh) hoặc từng thành viên liên danh bố trí 01 thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đá dăm đệm dày 5cm; Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
15.9055
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông lề gia cố đá 1x2 M250
270.39
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đắp đất lề đường K≥0,95
1.8149
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Hệ thống thoát nước:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Rãnh dọc gia cố:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào rãnh đá hộc xây cũ
6.2309
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đá dăm đệm; Bê tông đáy rãnh đá 1x2 M200; Sản xuất, Lắp đặt tấm đan KT (64x50x7)cm, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 M200; Vữa xi măng chít mạch dày 2mm
2301.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Hố tiêu năng dọc rãnh thoát nước:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đá dăm đệm
10.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông đáy hố đá 1x2 M200
20.608
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông thành hố đá 1x2 M200
35.328
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Hố thu thượng lưu cống dọc Km198+480:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng hố thu
0.0387
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đá dăm đệm
0.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bê tông đáy hố đá 1x2 M200
0.56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông thành hố đá 1x2 M200
1.45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép góc và lưới chắn rác hố thu
2
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Hạ lưu mương thoát nước về cầu:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đá dăm đệm
5.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông móng hố thu, đáy mương dẫn đá 1x2 M200
13.14
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bê tông thành hố thu, thành mương dẫn đá 1x2 M200
19.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công, lắp đặt thanh giằng BTCT đá 1x2 M200
8
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Thi công rọ đá, loại 2x1x0,5m trên cạn
8
rọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan qua nhà dân loại 1, kích thước (0,8x2x0,2)m, bê tông đá 1x2 M250
12
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan qua nhà dân loại 2, kích thước (0,8x1,5x0,15)m, bê tông đá 1x2 M250
148
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Hệ thống an toàn giao thông:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ và biển báo tam giác A70
19
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thay thế biển báo tam giác tam giác A70
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ và biển báo tròn D70
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ và tiêu dẫn hướng, kích thước tiêu (30x50)cm (mỗi bộ gồm 02 tiêu)
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đinh phản quang
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cọc tiêu bằng bê tông cốt thép đá 1x2 M200, kích thước (15x15x120)cm
20
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tháo dỡ cọc tiêu cũ hiện hữu và lắp đặt, sơn lại cọc tiêu hiện trạng
24
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Sản xuất, lắp đặt gương cầu lồi D800
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Sơn kẻ đường dày 2mm, màu vàng
139.45
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Sơn kẻ đường dày 2mm, màu trắng
16.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Sơn gờ giảm tốc dày 6mm, màu vàng
28.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Các chi phí khác
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Chi phí đảm bảo an toàn giao thông trong suốt thời gian thi công.
1
toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Nền đường, móng, mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đào mặt đường cũ, vận chuyển đổ thải và lu lền đường K≥0,98
1.704
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Thi công móng đá dăm nước lớp trên 15cm, Láng nhựa 1 lớp TCN 1,5Kg/m2
16.5738
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Tưới dính bám bằng nhũ tương a xít, TCN 0,5Kg/m2; Sản xuất, vận chuyển, rải thảm lớp bù vênh BTN C16, dày trung bình 3,73cm
85.1747
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tưới dính bám bằng nhũ tương a xít, TCN 0,5Kg/m2; Sản xuất, vận chuyển, rải thảm BTN C16, dày 7cm
122.8061
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
6.8984
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax37,5
6.8984
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Tưới thấm bám bằng nhũ tương a xít, TCN 1Kg/m2; Sản xuất, vận chuyển, rải thảm BTN C16, dày 7cm
45.9891
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vuốt nối dân sinh: Tưới dính bám bằng nhũ tương a xít, TCN 0,5Kg/m2; Sản xuất, vận chuyển, rải thảm lớp bù vênh BTN C16, dày trung bình 3,5cm
2.6344
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Nền đường, gia cố lề đường:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đào khuôn phần mở rộng
10.0231
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Dự án bảo trì đường bộ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 47 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.96 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 46.97%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 243,168,418,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 234,760,689,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.46%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second