Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:32 07/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital, concentrated residential area land auction capital from the provincial budget to supplement the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:35 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 245/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/11/2024 12:29
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:30 07/11/2024
to
17:35 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:35 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTIVE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nam Trực, Xã Nam Tiến, Huyện Nam Trực, Tỉnh Nam Định, Việt Nam - Xã Nam Tiến - Huyện Nam Trực - Tỉnh Nam Định
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18/58 Đường Trần Thánh Tông - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
3 THAI BINH DUONG SERVICE TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 142 đường Hàn Thuyên - Phường Vị Xuyên - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18/58 Đường Trần Thánh Tông - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
5 THAI BINH DUONG SERVICE TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 142 đường Hàn Thuyên - Phường Vị Xuyên - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa
1
2
Máy hàn sắt thép
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông các loại
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
5
Máy tời điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
10.2256
m3
2
Cung cấp thi công xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
10.2256
m3
3
Thi công phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
14.14
m2
4
Cung cấp, thi công trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
128.926
m2
5
Cung cấp, thi công sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
44.618
m2
6
Cung cấp, thi công quét nước xi măng 2 nước
84.308
m2
7
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
0.2828
m3
8
3./. CHỐNG THẤM MÁI
9
Thi công phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
544.86
m2
10
Thi công vệ sinh sàn mái sau khi phá dỡ nền trước khi thi công chống thấm
544.86
m2
11
Cung cấp, thi công quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
593.756
m2
12
Cung cấp, thi công láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
544.86
m2
13
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
16.3458
m3
14
Vận chuyển Cát các loại, than xỉ lên cao
35.06
m3
15
Vận chuyển Gạch xây các loại lên cao
15.5814
tấn
16
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao
8.0724
tấn
17
4./. THAY THẾ NỀN GẠCH VỠ
18
Thi công phá dỡ nền gạch lát nền (400*400)mm
98
m2
19
Cung cấp, thi công lát nền, sàn tiết diện ceramic 400x400, vữa XM M75
98
m2
20
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
3.92
m3
21
5./. HỆ THỐNG SƠN TRỤ SỞ
22
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
5179.8812
m2
23
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
1662.068
m2
24
Cung cấp, thi công sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4165.3098
m2
25
Cung cấp, thi công sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2676.6394
m2
26
Cung cấp, thi công lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong
4.7496
100m2
27
Cung cấp, thi công lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài
14.3551
100m2
28
Nhân công kê dọn hoàn trả đồ, thiết bị + vệ sinh che chắn cửa + bạt che chắn đồ trong quá trình thi công
1
khoản
29
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Quốc huy thay mới bằng inox vàng D1200
1
cái
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bộ chữ Inox vàng "ĐẢNG ỦY - HĐND - UBND XÃ NAM HỒNG"
23
chữ
31
6./. VỆ SINH ĐÁNH BÓNG LẠI TAM CẤP, CẦU THANG:
32
Thi công vệ sinh rêu mốc bậc tam cấp + cầu thang
138.7924
m2
33
Cung cấp, thi công sơn phủ bóng 2K
138.7924
m2
34
II/. CẢI TẠO NHÀ LÀM VIỆC CÔNG AN VÀ PHỤ TRỢ
35
1./. NHÀ LÀM VIỆC CÔNG AN XÃ
36
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
197.5861
m2
37
Cung cấp, thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
23.1162
m2
38
Cung cấp, thi công sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
220.7023
m2
39
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
60.0912
m2
40
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
153.525
m2
41
Cung cấp, thi công sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
153.525
m2
42
2./. CỔNG VÀO - RÀO THOÁNG
43
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
182.6774
m2
44
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
74.235
m2
45
Cung cấp, thi công sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
182.6774
m2
46
Cung cấp, thi công sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
74.235
m2
47
3./. TƯỜNG BAO ĐẶC
48
Thi công cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1101.6534
m2
49
Cung cấp, thi công quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1101.6534
m2
50
I/. CẢI TẠO NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 3 TẦNG

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second