Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 21:11 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining and repairing the meeting house in Ha Lang street, Thanh Nhat town, Ha Lang district, Cao Bang province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of career capital National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 02/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
186/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/11/2024 20:32
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Thanh Nhật
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:10 25/11/2024
to
15:00 02/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 02/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình 136 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 36A, Tổ 1, Phường Sông Hiến, Thành phố Cao Bằng, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ , tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH UCE E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ , tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
+ Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 5T. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, cao ≤16m
0.9425
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ mái Fibroxi măng chiều cao ≤4m
22.08
m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
169.8688
m2
4
Tháo dỡ xà gồ gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
0.201
m3
5
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
27.415
m2
6
Phá dỡ lớp láng vữa xi măng
138.8112
m2
7
Bê tông nền (phần sửa chữa) SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.9406
m3
8
Lát nền gạch ceramic 600x600 màu giả vân gỗ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
165.0338
m2
9
Ốp chân tường gạch cùng loại nền nhà
9.738
m2
10
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 14x20x40cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
0.1164
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài nhà bếp dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
36.625
m2
12
Trát tường trong nhà bếp dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
34.056
m2
13
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
36.625
m2
14
Sơn tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
34.056
m2
15
Sơn 2 bức tường dọc ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
85.904
m2
16
Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài nhà (30% DT) để trát vá
25.7712
m2
17
Trát vá tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
25.7712
m2
18
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
60.1328
m2
19
Sơn tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
267.892
m2
20
Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài nhà (30% DT) để trát vá
90.1056
m2
21
Trát vá tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30 30% DT để trát vá
80.3676
m2
22
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
187.5244
m2
23
Vệ sinh mặt tường toàn bộ nhà để trát vữa
1
công
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
103.4384
m2
25
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
103.4384
m2
26
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay nhôm hệ 55 màu nâu kính an toàn dày 6,38ly dày 1,4ly
12.855
m2
27
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi 2 cánh đồng bộ, khóa đa điểm
3
bộ
28
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi 1 cánh đồng bộ, khóa đa điểm
2
bộ
29
Cửa sổ nhôm hệ 55 màu nâu kính an toàn dày 6,38ly dày 1,2 ly
14.56
m2
30
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
27.415
m2
31
Gia công xà gồ, dầm trần thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0866
tấn
32
Lắp dựng dầm trần thép
0.0866
tấn
33
Lợp mái bằng tôn có xốp tôn 0,45ly
1.9382
100m2
34
Tôn úp sườn mái khổ 400 dày 0,45 ly
35.036
m
35
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2*6mm2
35
m
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
85
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
96
m
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
75
m
39
Lắp đặt đèn led bán nguyệt siêu sáng dài 1,2m,
12
bộ
40
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
11
cái
41
Lắp đặt đèn Led Bub 30w
1
bộ
42
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 30A
1
cái
43
Đế cài automat 30A
1
cái
44
Mặt che automat
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt 2 công tắc, 1 ổ cắm
6
bảng
46
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi
3
cái
48
Đế âm cài các bảng
10
cái
49
Mặt che từ 1 đến 3 lỗ hạt
10
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second