Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:16 26/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the cultural house of Phuc Linh commune, Dai Tu district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, economic source in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 03/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
156/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2024 16:50
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:14 26/11/2024
to
15:00 03/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 03/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation xã Phục Linh, huyện Đại Từ, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Đại Từ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Thắng Lợi, xã Yên Lãng, huyện Đại Từ, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 Công ty TNHH Gia Minh Vũ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xóm Quyết Thắng, Xã Yên Lãng, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Đại Từ E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Thắng Lợi, xã Yên Lãng, huyện Đại Từ, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 Công ty TNHH Gia Minh Vũ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xóm Quyết Thắng, Xã Yên Lãng, Huyện Đại Từ, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥ 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥1,0 kW
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông, công suất ≥0,62 kW
1
5
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥23 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
245.0308
m2
2
Phá dỡ mặt láng granito bậc tam cấp
90.1188
m2
3
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
27.2066
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.2721
100m3
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường cột, trụ
409.4384
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường cột, trụ
508.1645
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
168.6328
m2
8
Tháo dỡ ngắt điện nguồn và tháo dỡ hệ thống, thiết bị điện trong nhà
10
Công
9
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1925
tấn
10
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.1925
tấn
11
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.2938
tấn
12
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2938
tấn
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.9654
100m2
14
Đục nhám mặt sàn bê tông máng sê nô
51.06
m2
15
Vệ sinh máng nước sê nô bằng máy rửa xe áp lực cao
10
Công
16
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
51.06
m2
17
Máng inox thu nước
36.9
m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.08
100m
19
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 100mm
40
cái
20
Quả cầu chắn rác inox D110
8
Cái
21
Đai vít ống D110 inox
50
Cái
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12.2515
m3
23
Lát nền, sàn gạch KT600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
245.0308
m2
24
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
95.9397
m2
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
100
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
150
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
50
m
28
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
6
bộ
29
Lắp thay bóng đèn + trấn lưu điện tử bóng dài 1,2m, (giữ nguyên hộp đèn 3 bóng)
45
Bộ
30
Lắp đặt quạt trần
2
cái
31
Hộp số quạt trần
12
cái
32
Lắp đặt 1 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm hỗn hợp
6
bảng
33
Lắp đặt 2 công tắc, 1 ổ cắm hỗn hợp
6
bảng
34
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
10
cái
35
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
10
cái
36
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤100A
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
10
cái
38
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
578.0622
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
508.1645
m2
40
Thu gom phế thải, di chuyển bàn ghế, tháo dỡ biển hiện, vệ sinh công trường
25
công
41
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
4.2941
100m2
42
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.1029
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second