Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,610,882,447 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,592,805,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,610,882,447 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,592,805,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHIỀU
19/05/2025 15:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
17/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the request Building sewer sewer roads of Ngoc Linh hamlet, Phuc Linh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with 3 bidding package.
17/04/2025 09:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted an investment and development project Building sewer sewer roads of Ngoc Linh hamlet, Phuc Linh commune.
17/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
16/12/2024 15:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the request Repairing the cultural house of Phuc Linh commune, Dai Tu district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 21:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
29/07/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
10/07/2024 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHIỀU
19/05/2025 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment with 1 participating contractors .
25/04/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/04/2025 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
17/04/2025 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh publishes the plan Building sewer sewer roads of Ngoc Linh hamlet, Phuc Linh commune with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2025 09:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
16/12/2024 15:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 16:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 14:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh publishes the plan Repairing the cultural house of Phuc Linh commune, Dai Tu district with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 21:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
29/07/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHIỀU
19/05/2025 15:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation costs to ensure traffic + cost of natural resources and environment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
17/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the request Building sewer sewer roads of Ngoc Linh hamlet, Phuc Linh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with 3 bidding package.
17/04/2025 09:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted an investment and development project Building sewer sewer roads of Ngoc Linh hamlet, Phuc Linh commune.
17/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
16/12/2024 15:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the request Repairing the cultural house of Phuc Linh commune, Dai Tu district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 21:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
29/07/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
10/07/2024 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phục Linh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects