Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:18 07/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade Nguyen Thi Lang Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional capital from the City budget to the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 17/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1071/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/12/2024 14:12
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:16 07/12/2024
to
14:00 17/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 17/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
71.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Kiến Trúc và xây dựng Tiến Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 650/3/7 Hương Lộ 2, Phường Bình Trị Đông A, Quận Bình Tân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
2 Van Thanh construction trading design company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 15/67 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư Vấn Đầu thầu S400 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 114/15 Đường số 11, Phường Trường Thọ, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam;
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 2, thôn Tân Long, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam.
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư Vấn Đầu thầu S400 E-HSDT assessment consulting 114/15 Đường số 11, Phường Trường Thọ, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam;
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 2, thôn Tân Long, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm do cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp. - Đối với xe máy thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy; phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm do cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Xe ô tô tải có gắn cần cầu, tải trọng nâng của cẩu ≥ 5 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm do cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp. - Đối với xe máy thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy; phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm do cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy vận thăng (Hoặc máy tời điện) tải trọng nâng ≥ 1000 kg Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy đầm đất (Đầm cóc) cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥70 kg (hoặc 5,5 HP) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
5
Máy đầm dùi công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông công suất ≥ 700 W Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
8
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất ≥ 2,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NẠO VÉT
2
Tháo dỡ, lắp đặt tấm đan bằng thủ công
315
cấu kiện
3
Nạo vét bùn mương bằng thủ công
3.39
100 md
4
Nạo vét hầm ga bằng thủ công - Loại hầm ga 80x80cm
10
1 cái
5
Vận chuyển bùn bằng xe cơ giới
84.75
m3
6
Hút hầm phân
32
m3
7
SƠN NƯỚC TƯỜNG HÀNG RÀO+NHÀ BẢO VỆ
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
891.348
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
24.448
m2
10
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
891.348
1m2
11
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
24.448
1m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
30.56
1m2
13
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1114.185
1m2
14
SƠN DẦU KHUNG SẮT TƯỜNG HÀNG RÀO
15
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
176.8
m2
16
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
176.8
1m2
17
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
221
1m2
18
Cung cấp lắp đặt ổ khóa hư hỏng
19
1bộ
19
THAY TOLE MỚI
20
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1.624
100m2
21
Lợp tôn mới
1.624
100m2
22
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
0.649
m3
23
Bốc xếp tôn
1.624
100m2
24
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - tôn
1.624
100m2
25
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - tôn
1.624
100m2
26
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1km bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.649
m3
27
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.649
m3
28
SƠN DẦU KHUNG SẮT
29
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
67.255
m2
30
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - khung sắt
67.255
1m2
31
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
84.069
1m2
32
NÂNG NỀN SÂN TRƯỚC , ĐẤU NỐI HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC VÀO ĐƯỜNG CHÍNH DTL12
33
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
1585
m2
34
Cốt thép mương, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
10.513
100kg
35
Ván khuôn gỗ thành mương
1.312
1m2
36
Bê tông mương đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
42.72
m3
37
Đắp cát nền, độ chặt K = 0,90
0.793
100m3
38
Bê tông nền đá 1x2 M200
237.75
m3
39
Láng nền chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
1585
m2
40
Lát gạch terazzo 400x400mm
1585
m2
41
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
31.7
m3
42
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
31.7
m3
43
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
31.7
m3
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1km bằng ô tô - 0,5T
31.7
m3
45
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 0,5T
31.7
m3
46
ĐẤU NỐI THOÁT NƯỚC
47
Đất đào, đất cấp 3
0.907
100m3
48
Đắp đất K=0,95
0.847
100m3
49
Đắp cát K=0,95
0.031
100m3
50
Bê tông lót đá 1x2, M150
0.098
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second