Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:31 11/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing the residential road system in Xuan Canh village, Xuan Canh commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
2267/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 16:28
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân canh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 11/12/2024
to
15:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Xây dựng Thảo Nguyên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 36, ngõ 205, đường Xuân Đỉnh, Phường Xuân Đỉnh, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 NGUYEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 8, ngõ 273/5 đường Cổ Nhuế, Phường Cổ Nhuế 2, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NDA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSLTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 25 ngõ 137 Ngọc Đại , đường Đại Mỗ, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Tonkine E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24 ngõ 191 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Xuân Đỉnh, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
5 NDA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSLTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 25 ngõ 137 Ngọc Đại , đường Đại Mỗ, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Tonkine Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24 ngõ 191 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Xuân Đỉnh, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Quân Phương Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tổ 27, thị trấn Đông Anh, huyện Đông Anh, thành phố Hà Nội
8 Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Construction supervision consultancy Địa chỉ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu/Cần trục ô tô
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy đào
1
5
Máy lu
1
6
Búa căn khí nén
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây lắp
2
Dọn mặt bằng
3
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
7
cây
4
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
7
gốc cây
5
Vận chuyển cây ra bãi đổ - Ô tô tự đổ
2
ca
6
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
7.326
m3
7
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
0.66
100m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông móng rãnh cũ bằng búa căn khí nén
150.15
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, tường rãnh cũ bằng búa căn khí nén
138.732
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bục bệ bằng búa căn khí nén
50
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô, đất cấp I
0.733
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.733
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.733
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô, đất cấp IV
3.388
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
3.388
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
3.388
100m3
17
Cải tạo hệ thống thoát nước cũ
18
Tháo dỡ tấm đan rãnh bằng bê tông đúc sẵn
623
cấu kiện
19
Nạo vét bùn rãnh cũ (nạo vét - cải tạo) bằng thủ công
148.26
m3
20
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
623
cấu kiện
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô, đất cấp I
1.483
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.483
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
1.483
100m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh
2.323
100m2
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh
11.731
tấn
26
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250
39.69
m3
27
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg
99.225
tấn
28
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg
99.225
tấn
29
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 117.5m tiếp theo - cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg
99.225
tấn
30
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
490
cấu kiện
31
Cắt khe đường bê tông. Khe rộng <= 2cm, sâu <= 4cm
17.36
10m
32
Đục kết cấu gạch rãnh cũ để xây hố ga bằng máy khoan bê tông
9.167
m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt đường, đáy rãnh cũ bằng máy khoan để xây hố ga bằng máy khoan bê tông
10.811
m3
34
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào, đất cấp III
0.447
100m3
35
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
4.965
m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô, đất cấp III
0.497
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.497
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.497
100m3
39
Đắp cát lót móng hố ga bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.062
100m3
40
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn hố ga
0.227
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông móng hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.318
m3
42
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, vữa XM mác 75
16.928
m3
43
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn giằng hố ga
0.746
100m2
44
Bê tông cổ hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.631
m3
45
Trát tường trong hố ga xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
90.068
m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn tấm đan hố ga
0.257
100m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan hố ga
0.967
tấn
48
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.423
m3
49
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
23
cấu kiện
50
Bộ nắp ga bằng composite (khung 850x850mm, tải trọng 250KN)
4
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second