Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:42 02/01/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of roads in Pan village and Jung village, Ea Yong commune (including 3 routes: From Y Trong A Yun's house to Mrs. H Liem Niê's house; from H Net A Yun's house to Y Sinh Nie's house; from Y's house Tooth Nie went to Y Nam Nie's house).
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:45 09/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500001111_2501021136
Approval date
02/01/2025 11:38
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ea Yông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:40 02/01/2025
to
16:45 09/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:45 09/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TV&XD BAZAN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 102/51/5 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và Quy hoạch xây dựng B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và Quy hoạch xây dựng B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào GẦU > 0.5M3
1
2
Máy san
1
3
Lu tĩnh >9 TẤN
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ >7 TẤN
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Đầm TAY CÁC LOẠI
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Dọn quang mặt bằng phần lề đường cây bụi
2.2508
100m2
3
Đào vét đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
1.1973
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.1973
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 2 km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.1973
100m3/1km
6
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
7.0185
100m3
7
Đào nền đường cũ (đổ đi) bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp 4
0.3613
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 4
0.3613
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp 4
0.3613
100m3/1km
10
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang (TD đắp), bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.1641
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 100m, đất cấp III
2.1641
100m3
12
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang (đổ đi), bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.6492
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.6492
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
3.6492
100m3/1km
15
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.45
100m3
16
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.1649
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.1649
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất tại mỏ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.1649
100m3/1km
19
Lu xử lý nền đào, độ chặt Kyc ≥ 0.95
27.6393
100m2
20
Móng, mặt đường
21
Vệ sinh mặt đường cũ
3336.681
m2
22
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa 3 lớp tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
6.54
100m2
23
Mặt đường bêtông xi măng đá 1x2 B20 (M#250) dày TB 10-16cm
645.9809
m3
24
Giấy dầu tạo phẳng và chống co ngót mặt đường
23.6071
100m2
25
Móng dưới CPĐD loại 2 Dmax37.5, dày 10-12cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
3.5097
100m3
26
Ván khuôn thi công mặt đường BTXM
5.1963
100m2
27
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.8222
100m3
28
Cống bản Lo =80c m
29
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm bản đá 1*2 M250 _Cp vữa C3223
5.3242
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1315
tấn
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản kính <= 18 mm
0.5286
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm bản
0.2774
100m2
33
Đào đất phạm vi móng cống bằng máy đào 0.8 m3, đất cấp 3
0.4825
100m3
34
Đào đất phạm vi móng cống bằng máy đào 0.8 m3, đất cấp 2
0.7131
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2861
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 2 km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.2861
100m3/1km
37
Dăm sạn đệm móng cống dày 10cm
7.712
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép thi công móng, thân cống + tường cánh
1.6141
100m2
39
BT đá 2x4, (B12.5) M150 Móng cống + Chân khay _Cp vữa C3231
16.58
m3
40
BT đá 2x4, (B12.5) M150 Thân cống + Tường cánh _Cp vữa C3231
22.7192
m3
41
Lắp đặt tấm bản BTCT
32
cấu kiện
42
Bê tông mối nối tấm bản + phủ mặt bản đá 0.5*1 M250 _Cp vữa C32113
2.862
m3
43
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.427
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second