Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 20:30 24/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Build Bridge over Hoa Binh River in Phuong Tuong village, Nhat Tan commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Superior budget support; Nhat Tan commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:25 12/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500033303_2501241733
Approval date
24/01/2025 20:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhật Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:28 24/01/2025
to
15:25 12/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:25 12/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
112.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG YEN PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu dân cư mới, Đường Đào Tấn - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN PHÁT HƯNG YÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 12, Thôn Đào Đặng, Xã Trung Nghĩa, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam - Xã Trung Nghĩa - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 VIET NAM BIDDING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 38, dãy 4, ngõ 2 - Phường Phúc La - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 3CE DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting SN 276B ngõ 65 tổ dân phố 11 Mậu Lương - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM BIDDING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 38, dãy 4, ngõ 2 - Phường Phúc La - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 3CE DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results SN 276B ngõ 65 tổ dân phố 11 Mậu Lương - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh hơi; sức nâng >= 80T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích; sức nâng >=25T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đào bánh xích; DTG >= 1,25m3, đang hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép; TT >= 10T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy lu rung; TT >= 25T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy ủi; CS >= 110CV, đang hoạt động tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ; TT >= 7T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ; TT >= 10T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước; dung tích >= 5m3, đang hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy đóng cọc tự hành; TT >=1,2T, đang hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy khoan cọc khoan nhồi; đang hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông dầm cầu đổ bằng xe bơm bê tông, cẩu chuyển dầm về bãi trữ. Dầm bản, đá 1x2, 30MPa, xi măng PCB40
49.84
m3
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính <= 18mm
5.399
tấn
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính > 18mm
5.149
tấn
4
Sản xuất chốt thép mạ kẽm D25 trong dầm
0.054
tấn
5
Lắp đặt chốt thép mạ kẽm D25 trong dầm
0.054
tấn
6
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 100 kg
0.797
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 100 kg
0.797
tấn
8
Bitum chèn khe
5.873
lit
9
Vữa sika không co ngót
0.035
m3
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.784
100m2
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
0.784
100m2
12
Chống thấm mặt cầu bằng dung dịch radcon 7# (mức hao phí vật liệu dung dịch chống thấm 0,2l dung dịch/m2)
78.4
m2
13
Lát gạch terrazo bộ hành, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
28.42
m2
14
Bê tông tấm bản BTCT lề bộ hành 25Mpa đá 1x2, PCB40, đổ tại chỗ
2.84
m3
15
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.352
tấn
16
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
2.443
tấn
17
Bê tông bản mặt cầu 30Mpa đá 1x2 PCB40
14.1
m3
18
Vữa sika không co ngót
0.763
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, 30MPa xi măng PCB40
6.46
m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, 25 Mpa, xi măng PCB40
2.31
m3
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.307
tấn
22
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
15.6
m2
23
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su
48
cái
24
Gối cầu cao su 150x200x28
48
cái
25
Gia công kết cấu thép ống gang thoát nước
0.214
tấn
26
Lắp đặt ống thép thoát nước
0.214
tấn
27
Vít nở D14
16
cái
28
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, xi măng PCB30
29.868
m2
29
Sản xuất lan can mạ kẽm
1.978
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn dầm cầu, dầm bản
245.1
m2
31
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.044
100m2
32
Ván khuôn thép, gờ chắn bánh
0.492
100m2
33
Ván tấm bản BTCT lề bộ hành đổ tại chỗ
0.221
100m2
34
Nâng hạ dầm cầu bằng máy - Chiều dài dầm L: 18 ≤ L < 28m trong bãi đúc (từ bãi chứa lên xe vận chuyển) (VL,NC,M)x0,5
12
dầm
35
Lắp dựng dầm bản cầu L=9,8m bằng cần cẩu, trên cạn Mx0,7
12
dầm
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 350, xi măng PCB40
312.09
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
10.026
tấn
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
76.18
tấn
39
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
6.864
tấn
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
6.864
tấn
41
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 35x35cm (khối lượng thép hình cho một mối nối là 19,34kg theo bản vẽ thiết kế)
216
mối nối
42
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 35x35cm, đất cấp I
25.92
100m
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
18.364
100m2
44
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
4.41
m3
45
Gia công cọc dẫn
2.075
tấn
46
Gỗ đệm đầu cọc
0.06
m3
47
Ép trước cọc dẫn, đất cấp I chiều dài đoạn cọc ép ngập đất L=4,15m, (NC,M)x1,05
2.988
100m
48
Nhổ cọc dẫn
2.988
100m cọc
49
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, 30Mpa, xi măng PCB40
148.48
m3
50
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, 30Mpa~mác 350, xi măng PCB40
211.22
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second