Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:11 12/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, embellish roads, drainage systems from the road to the ferry bridge so the fortune telling area of ​​Ben Trung village to Ca Lo River, Bac Hong Commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The project plan to implement the project: Renovating, embellishing roads, drainage systems from the road to So Dong Cau Dong Fortune telling Ben Trung village to Ca Lo River, Bac Hong Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500143564_2504121100
Approval date
12/04/2025 11:07
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bắc Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:09 12/04/2025
to
10:00 21/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BAO CHAU TRADING AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà bà Tô Thị Lý, khu 2, Thị Trấn Tiền Hải, Huyện Tiền Hải, Tỉnh Thái Bình
2 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Hà Nội Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1, ngõ 202, tổ 3, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NDA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSLTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 25 ngõ 137 Ngọc Đại , đường Đại Mỗ, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Mai Lam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 72, ngõ 6, Xóm trên, thôn Đào Xá, xã Hoàng Long, huyện Phú Xuyên, TP. Hà Nội
5 NDA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSLTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 25 ngõ 137 Ngọc Đại , đường Đại Mỗ, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Mai Lam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 72, ngõ 6, Xóm trên, thôn Đào Xá, xã Hoàng Long, huyện Phú Xuyên, TP. Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn Hoàng Hải Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thôn 8, Xã Xuân Quan, Huyện Văn Giang, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
8 Tên Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Other consultants directly participate in the process of organizing contractor selection Địa chỉ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Máy lu
1
3
Cần cẩu/Cần trục
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bốc xếp vận chuyển bằng xe ô tô phạm vi 7km tấm đan giằng ngang rãnh
1
ca
2
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
122
cấu kiện
3
Cửa xả
4
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn cửa xả
0.0561
100m²
5
Gia cố, lắp dựng cốt thép cửa xả, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0416
tấn
6
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, cửa xả, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.8081
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
24
cấu kiện
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2102.7328
m2
9
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
363.728
m2
10
Chèn khe lún bằng nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, dán 2 lớp bao tải, quét 3 lớp nhựa
22.656
11
Rãnh ngang đường
12
Đào nền đường, bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
16.2
13
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.4833
100m³
14
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m, đất cấp II
5.3703
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
1.1823
100m³
16
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển ≤5km bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
5.9115
100m³/km
17
Đóng cọc tre, bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m, đất cấp I
18.45
100m
18
Đắp cát phủ đầu cọc
2.952
19
Rải Nilon lót móng (2 lớp Nilon )
81.96
m2
20
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn lót móng rãnh nước
0.0458
100m²
21
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.968
22
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn rãnh nước
0.8328
100m²
23
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép rãnh nước, đường kính <= 18mm
0.5558
tấn
24
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.0125
25
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn mặt rãnh
0.264
100m²
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép rãnh nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5131
tấn
27
Rải Nilon giữ nước (2 lớp Nilon)
96.48
m2
28
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông mặt rãnh nước, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
5.04
29
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, dán 2 lớp bao tải, quét 3 lớp nhựa
68.4
30
Đắp phụ nền, lề đường
63.614
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.7253
100m³
32
Mua đất đắp kè lề đường
636.14
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km - đường L5
63.614
10m3/1km
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km - 4km-đường L3
63.614
10m3/1km
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km - 5km-đường L2
63.614
10m3/1km
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km-46km-đường L1
63.614
10m3/1km
37
Xây kè mái đốc đầu tuyến đường
38
Rải Nilon lóng móng (2 lớp Nilon)
99.45
m2
39
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn lót móng kè
0.111
100m²
40
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.8864
41
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM mác 75
15.7399
42
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn giằng móng kè
0.221
100m²
43
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng kè, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0613
tấn
44
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng kè, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2736
tấn
45
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông giằng móng chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.8675
46
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
42.1952
m2
47
Rải Nilon giữ nước (2 lớp Nilon)
237.0704
m2
48
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
23.707
49
Lát mái kè bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
74.1525
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
74.1525
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second