Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:41 18/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of 3 -storey working houses, auxiliary items of Nghia Dan Commune Health Station
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting new construction contractors to build a 3 -storey working house, auxiliary items of Nghia Dan Commune Health Station
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, district budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500143994_2504181022
Approval date
18/04/2025 10:33
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA DÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:39 18/04/2025
to
16:00 26/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 26/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Hưng Yên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 26, đường Lê Lai, Phường Lê Lợi, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Toàn Thắng Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cát Dương, xã Tống Phan, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tiền Thắng, Xã Bảo Khê, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Toàn Thắng Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cát Dương, xã Tống Phan, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tiền Thắng, Xã Bảo Khê, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
2
2
Máy lu rung tự hành
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
1
5
Máy ủi
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ
2
7
Cẩu tự hành
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn sắt
1
9
Máy hàn điện
1
10
Máy đầm cóc
1
11
Máy đầm bàn
1
12
Máy đầm dùi
1
13
Máy ép cọc bê tông
1
14
Máy hàn nhiệt
1
15
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
16
Búa phá bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
11.954
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
5.0723
tấn
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
16.5713
tấn
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.2762
tấn
5
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
154.8326
m3
6
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
4.2872
tấn
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.745
m3
8
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 300mm
21.4
đoạn ống
9
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
21
mối nối
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.6583
100m3
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp I
0.1843
m3
12
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
28.5625
100m
13
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng đầu cọc tre dày trung binhg 5cm
2.285
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0258
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
3.7603
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1287
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.8415
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
10.5188
m3
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.1814
tấn
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
14.283
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2821
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5885
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
5.2054
m3
24
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …(quét 2 lớp, tỉ lệ bằng 2/3 định mức)
85.553
m2
25
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
51.4352
m2
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
61.25
m2
27
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
28.125
m2
28
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
112.6852
m2
29
Tấm cách nước kim loại khổ 500
27.75
m
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8511
100m3
31
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
5.3097
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1181
100m2
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0962
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0134
tấn
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.037
m3
36
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
0.2135
m3
37
Trát trần, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
8.17
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
30.8294
m2
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
20.714
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
30.8294
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28.884
m2
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0038
100m3
43
Rải nilon tái sinh lớp cách ly
0.0766
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.762
m3
45
Cửa xếp sắt đài loan có lá gió đồng bộ
5.25
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn
5.25
m2
47
Tháo dỡ cửa, thủ công
10.725
m2
48
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
1
bộ
49
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
1
bộ
50
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
0.322
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 81 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.15%, Construction 86.27%, Consulting 7.73%, Non-consulting 0.85%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,168,298,314,403 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,161,987,791,005 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.54%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second