Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:44 24/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and maintenance of Hoa Blang kindergarten, Ea Ho commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and maintenance of Hoa Blang kindergarten, Ea Ho commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:05 02/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500164346_2504231611
Approval date
23/04/2025 16:11
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Krông Năng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:40 24/04/2025
to
16:05 02/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:05 02/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Hải An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 245/93 Hà Huy Tập, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Krông Năng; Địa chỉ: Thị trấn Krông Năng, huyện Krông Năng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Krông Năng, huyện Krông Năng, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 PHONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 6, Phường Thiện An, Thị xã Buôn Hồ, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
4 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư Xây dựng huyện Krông Năng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Krông Năng, huyện Krông Năng, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 PHONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting ổ dân phố 6, Phường Thiện An, Thị xã Buôn Hồ, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
6 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư Xây dựng huyện Krông Năng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Krông Năng, huyện Krông Năng, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất : 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
939.604
m2
2
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
9.396
100m2
3
Phá dỡ lớp vữa trát trên tường, cột, trụ
166.306
m2
4
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
166.306
m2
5
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
166.306
m2
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
4.105
m3
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
8.5
m2
8
Vận chuyển bằng gánh vác bộ 10m khởi điểm cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ ( cự ly 40m)
7.8561
m3
9
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
9.02
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
843.675
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
879.6262
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
365.88
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
450.268
m2
14
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,36m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100, gạch 300x600
408.87
m2
15
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ( trong nhà )
434.805
m2
16
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ( ngoài nhà )
527.7757
m2
17
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
219.528
m2
18
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
270.1608
m2
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
800.685
m2
20
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1329.8942
m2
21
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt kính
2.16
m2
22
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
4.125
m2
23
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
5.1975
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
278.46
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
294.99
m2
26
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
33
bộ
27
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
14
bộ
28
Lắp đặt quạt ốp trần
14
cái
29
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
80
m
30
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1mm2
1250
m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
550
m
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=34mm
80
m
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
13
cái
34
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
35
cái
35
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
1
bộ
36
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
37
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
1
bộ
38
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt (Xí trẻ em)
2
bộ
39
Vệ sinh nền đá trước khi đổ bê tông
867.85
m2
40
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
867.85
m2
41
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
867.85
m2
42
Tháo dỡ cổng bằng thủ công
13.8
m2
43
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
53.76
m2
44
Lắp dựng cổng sắt
13.8
m2
45
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
81.36
m2
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
82.948
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
82.948
m2
48
Phá dỡ tường bê tông không cốt thép chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.226
m3
49
Xây tường gạch không nung ( xi măng cốt liệu 04 lỗ, 80x80x180mm ), xây tường chiều dầy <=30 cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 75 (Theo ĐM 37/2020/QĐ-UBND)
0.862
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
8.96
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second