Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:05 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the people's cemetery of Vien Noi village, Van Noi commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and embellish the people's cemetery of Vien Noi village, Van Noi commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 10/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500177732_2504291444
Approval date
29/04/2025 14:47
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:55 29/04/2025
to
08:30 10/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 10/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DUC KHANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Thượng - Xã Uy Nỗ - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng khu đô thị Bắc Thăng Long Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 107, tổ 7, thị trấn Đông Anh, huyện Đông Anh, Hà Nội
3 PHU THINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Đô Thị Hùng Vương - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 PHU THINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Đô Thị Hùng Vương - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.921
100m3/1km
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
1.921
100m3/1km
3
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
843.931
m3
4
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
52.746
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
51.398
m3
6
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5.14
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
210.32
m3
8
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
21.032
100m2
9
Lát gạch hè, sân, nền đường gạch bê tông vân đá KT: 30x30x4.5
661.3
m2
10
Đổ bê tông bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
52.904
m3
11
Rải giấy dầu cách ly
6.613
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
56.75
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
4.54
100m2
14
Bó vỉa bê tông vân đá 15x15x100 cm
2270
m
15
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
11
cây
16
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
11
gốc cây
17
Cắt tỉa làm thưa tán, thấp tán, hạ độ cao cây bóng mát thực hiện chủ yếu bằng cơ giới. Cây loại 2
58
cây/lần
18
Đánh chuyển, chăm sóc cây bóng mát. ĐK thân : 15-50 cm; ĐK bầu: 50 - < 90 cm
58
cây/tháng
19
Vận chuyển cây hiện trạng sau khi đào gốc bằng xe cẩu tự hành ra khỏi công trình, tập kết về bãi thải theo quy định
5.8
ca
20
Trồng, chăm sóc cây bóng mát D> 6cm
58
cây/lần
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
1.325
100m3
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
14.727
m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.595
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.472
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
103.4
100m3/1km
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
23.011
m3
27
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
64.753
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
13.031
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D< 10mm
0.231
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D10mm
7.285
tấn
31
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
60.341
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
17.887
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.068
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.701
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D<10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.214
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.675
tấn
37
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1157.441
m2
38
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
205.368
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1362.809
m2
40
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
393.622
m
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.63
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.33
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D<10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.071
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.204
tấn
45
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.575
m3
46
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
10.742
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.63
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.33
100m2
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D< 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.071
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.204
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second