Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:56 29/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Rang Dong Kindergarten 3
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision on approving the plan to select contractor for the repair of Rang Dong Kindergarten 3
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget estimates in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500172695_2504281438
Approval date
28/04/2025 14:41
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG 3 QUẬN 6
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 29/04/2025
to
09:00 10/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 81 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Cường Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 96/18 Phạm Đăng Giảng, Khu phố 1, Phường Bình Hưng Hòa, Quận Bình Tân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy đăng ký xe; Hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. - Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
1
2
Máy khoan. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích >= 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
2
4
Máy hàn. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
2
5
Máy cắt gạch. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
2
6
Máy cắt sắt. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
1
7
Máy tời. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
2
8
Giàn giáo. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu).
10

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
1.6
m2
2
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, vị trí tường nứt
1.6
m2
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40
0.096
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.0144
100m2
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0134
tấn
6
Bơm sika flet contruction vào khe nứt tường
4
md
7
Đóng lưới thép vào vị trí tường nứt
1.6
m2
8
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100
7.36
m2
9
Cung cấp Lắp dựng cửa sổ bật 3 cánh, kính trắng 5 ly (1800x600)mm
1.08
m2
10
Cung cấp Lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm kính lùa, kính trắng cường lực 5 ly (bao gồm phụ kiện)
3.96
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trong nhà phòng bếp
107.3006
m2
12
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
107.3006
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
107.3006
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
13.89
m2
15
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
13.89
m2
16
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng (tận dụng)
10
bộ
17
Lắp đặt quạt trần (tận dụng)
2
cái
18
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo và đầu báo cháy (tận dụng)
0.2
10 đầu
19
Sửa mô tơ, hộp nối inox quạt hút mùi bếp đặt trên mái
1
gói
20
CÔNG TÁC SỬA PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT, P. ÂM NHẠC, P. HỘI TRƯỜNG
21
Tháo dỡ tấm sàn nhựa phòng thể chất
99.6307
m2
22
Cung cấp lắp đặt mặt sàn nhựa giã gỗ (1220x150x6)mm hèm khóa Luxury, có đế cao su
182.8032
m2
23
Cung cấp lắp đặt Len chân tường nhựa cao 80mm
80.33
md
24
Cung cấp lắp đặt vách ngăn di động hệ 85 tấm MDF dày 9mm phủ Melamine
30.855
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ (dậm vá vị thi công sửa chữa)
60
m2
26
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng Led x18w
4
bộ
27
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1.5mm2
46.2
m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt nổi trên trần bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D20mm
24
m
29
BỐC XẾP VẬN CHUYỂN PHẾ THẢI
30
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.4841
m3
31
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.4841
m3
32
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
4.4841
m3
33
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (7 km tiếp theo)
4.4841
m3
34
Công vệ sinh sắp xếp lại dụng cụ sau khi thi công
3
công
35
SỬA CHỮA THANG NÂNG THỨC ĂN
36
Sửa chữa thang nâng thức ăn
1
gói
37
SỬA CHỮA PHÒNG BẾP LẦU 3
38
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
65.775
m2
39
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2.4
m2
40
Đục tẩy, vệ sinh bề mặt đáy, thành sênô bê tông trên mái
40.2
m2
41
Quét chống thấm sàn và thành sênô mái bằng siaktop seal 107 (Định mức: 1,5kg/m2/lớp) phòng Mỹ thuật
40.2
m2
42
Quét hỗn hợp kết nối (sika latex/sika latex TH/xi măng=1:1:4). Định mức sika 0,25 lít/m2
40.2
m2
43
Trát láng lớp vữa bảo vệ bằng hỗn hợp (Xi măng:Cát = 1:3; Sika latex/Sika latex TH:Nước = 1:3) dày 2cm (Định mức Sika: 1,5 lít/m2)
40.2
m2
44
Lát nền, sàn, gạch thạch anh 400x400, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
11.12
m2
45
Lắp đặt quả cầu chắn rác bằng inox D90mm
3
cái
46
Lắp đặt co nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính co 90mm khu giếng trời
6
cái
47
Đóng mới trần thạch cao khung nhôm nổi 600x600
65.775
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second