Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:58 07/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the roads of An Xa village, Toan Thang commune (the section from Mrs. Luat's house to Mr. Kha's house)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the roads of An Xa village, Toan Thang commune (the section from Mrs. Luat's house to Mr. Kha's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the superior budget, the commune budget and other legal support capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500190730_2505071303
Approval date
07/05/2025 15:09
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TOÀN THẮNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 07/05/2025
to
09:00 16/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
37.935.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million nine hundred thirty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Yên và Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đức Đại Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu dân cư mới, Thị Trấn Lương Bằng, Huyện Kim Động, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Kim Động Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Quang Tiến, xã Phú Thọ, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên;
3 MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Cẩm Ninh, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Kim Động E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Quang Tiến, xã Phú Thọ, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên;
5 MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Cẩm Ninh, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Ôtô tự đổ ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy lu rung ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ( còn hoạt động tốt)
2
5
Máy trộn vữa( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Cắt cắt uốn sắt ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Ô tô gắn cần cẩu ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục Nền, mặt đường, thoát nước
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
114.92
m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
124.85
m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
4.994
100m3
5
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
37.228
m3
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.489
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.928
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.927
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.707
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
1.67
100m3
11
Đệm cát vàng tạo phẳng
32.881
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.064
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
219.843
m3
14
Đánh bóng mặt đường
1099.216
m2
15
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
1.149
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá hỗn hợp
1.149
100m3
17
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km trong phạm vi <= 5km bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn, đá hỗn hợp (Tạm tính 2km)
1.149
100m³/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
8.104
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (Tạm tính 2Km)
8.104
100m3
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
1.755
m3
21
Đào móng công trình, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.07
100m3
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
28.572
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.117
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
4.388
m3
25
Xây gạch không nung XMCL, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
13.853
m3
26
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
47.751
m2
27
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
11.981
m2
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
52.154
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
27.909
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
9.822
100m2
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.909
100m2
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, thân rãnh
9.736
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, máng nước
273
cái
34
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
257
mối nối
35
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan
559
cái
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
559
cấu kiện
37
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
273
cấu kiện
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính ống 200mm chiều dày 7,7mm
0.295
100m
39
Tấm nắp hố ga Composite KT850x850mm, khung âm , tải trọng 25T
13
cái
40
Tấm song chắn rác bằng Composite đúc sẵn KT500x300mm, tải trọng 25T
26
cái
41
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông gang thép
39
cái
42
Phần điện
43
Điện hạ thế xây dựng
44
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
14.256
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.432
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
9.468
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.48
m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.095
100m3
49
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.848
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.045
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second