Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 222 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 54 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 148 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 146 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 97.78%, Consultancy 2.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 145,749,561,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 144,893,451,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 97.78%, Consulting 2.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 145,749,561,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 144,893,451,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 83 bidding packages, of which 83 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.65% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (78), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (56), Undefined (27)
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 33 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 80 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00042079
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hưng Yên
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
25/08/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction work: Renovating the working roof, upgrading the garage of the People's Court of Kim Dong district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 4 bidding package.
01/08/2023 08:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
28/07/2023 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
25/07/2023 08:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction of works: Repairing, maintaining and upgrading Tho Cau village point: Re-paving the yard; Dao Lam village site: Treating ceiling waterproofing, plastering walls and limescale, replacing door system, upgrading yard; Truc Cau village site: Build a teacher's car shed and an outdoor toy shack; Dao Xa village site: Upgrading, paving the yard, upgrading the fence. Making a teacher's car shed and an outdoor toy car shed at Nghia Dan MN school of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 5 bidding package.
05/07/2023 16:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction work: Repairing, maintaining and upgrading the hall room divider in the small area of Cong Vu village; repairing, maintaining and upgrading the kitchen in Cong Vu area; Repairing, maintaining, and upgrading the corrugated iron roof of the central area, Vu Xa kindergarten of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 5 bidding package.
24/06/2023 09:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
23/06/2023 08:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
13/06/2023 17:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
13/06/2023 16:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction works: Repairing, maintaining and upgrading playgrounds, training grounds, replacing doors of the principal building, Dong Thanh commune primary school of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 5 bidding package.
26/05/2023 13:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMANY
19/06/2025 18:15
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 15:26
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 08:08
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 15:01
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works in the form Open bidding .
08/06/2025 08:06
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2025 13:59
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works in the form Open bidding .
30/05/2025 15:10
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 17:54
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 09:01
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
07/05/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
25/08/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction work: Renovating the working roof, upgrading the garage of the People's Court of Kim Dong district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 4 bidding package.
01/08/2023 08:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
28/07/2023 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
25/07/2023 08:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction of works: Repairing, maintaining and upgrading Tho Cau village point: Re-paving the yard; Dao Lam village site: Treating ceiling waterproofing, plastering walls and limescale, replacing door system, upgrading yard; Truc Cau village site: Build a teacher's car shed and an outdoor toy shack; Dao Xa village site: Upgrading, paving the yard, upgrading the fence. Making a teacher's car shed and an outdoor toy car shed at Nghia Dan MN school of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 5 bidding package.
05/07/2023 16:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction work: Repairing, maintaining and upgrading the hall room divider in the small area of Cong Vu village; repairing, maintaining and upgrading the kitchen in Cong Vu area; Repairing, maintaining, and upgrading the corrugated iron roof of the central area, Vu Xa kindergarten of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 5 bidding package.
24/06/2023 09:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
23/06/2023 08:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
13/06/2023 17:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG.
13/06/2023 16:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted the request Construction works: Repairing, maintaining and upgrading playgrounds, training grounds, replacing doors of the principal building, Dong Thanh commune primary school of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG with 5 bidding package.
26/05/2023 13:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 222 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted 45 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 45 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has posted 54 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 54 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG has a relationship with 15 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects