Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:01 04/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing yard, fence, drainage ditch of Chinh Nghia Secondary and Secondary School (Secondary School)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing yard, fence, drainage ditch of Chinh Nghia Secondary and Secondary School (Secondary School)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors, commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500245456_2506040815
Approval date
04/06/2025 08:29
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chính Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:59 04/06/2025
to
08:00 13/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 13/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
29.747.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty nine million seven hundred forty seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG YEN ADVICE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu dân cư mới, Thị Trấn Lương Bằng, Huyện Kim Động, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Kim Động Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Quang Tiến, xã Phú Thọ, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 46 đường Lương Đình Của, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Kim Động E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Quang Tiến, xã Phú Thọ, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Anh LCNT . Result Appraisal Consultancy Số 46 đường Lương Đình Của, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy đầm cóc ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép
1
6
Máy cắt gạch
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
179.96
m3
2
Xúc đá tảng ở bãi trữ, cục bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào <= 2,3m3, đường kính 0,4-1m
1.8
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
1.8
100m3
4
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km trong phạm vi <= 5km bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
1.8
100m³/1km
5
Đầm lại nền sân cũ bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95, Tính chiều dày đầm lại TB 30cm)
9.09
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.23
100m3
7
Lớp nilong lót nền sân
3030
m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền sân, đá 2x4, mác 150
454.5
m3
9
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terazo KT400x400, vữa mác 75.
3030
m2
10
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
39.952
m2
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,0x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
9.189
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
136.2
m2
13
Trát granitô tường, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
105.328
m2
14
Mua đất màu đổ hố trồng cây
61.96
m3
15
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây > 70cm
4
cây
16
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc > 70cm
4
gốc cây
17
Công vận chuyển cành và thân cây xếp gọn vào khu tập kết
5
công
18
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
119
cấu kiện
19
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
4.316
m3
20
Đào rãnh thoát nước, r≤3m, s≤1m, đất cấp I
15.816
m3
21
Đào móng hố ga, r ≤1m, s ≤1m, đất cấp I
2.045
m3
22
GCLD ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông lót móng
0.135
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
4.149
m3
24
Xây hố ga bằng gạch đặc không nung XMCL, VXM mác 75
1.172
m3
25
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch đặc không nung XMCL, VXM mác 75
11.537
m3
26
GCLD ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan
0.25
100m2
27
GCLD cốt thép BTĐS, cốt thép tấm đan
0.611
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
4.117
m3
29
Láng hố ga, rãnh nước dày 2cm, VXM mác 75
19.531
m2
30
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
108.004
m2
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
184
1 cấu kiện
32
Lấp cát chân móng bằng thủ công
5.954
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.18
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.888
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second