Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:00 13/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and renovate the route from the floating sluice to Dong Anh town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and renovate the route from the floating sluice to Dong Anh town
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500198527_2505131454
Approval date
13/05/2025 14:57
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Nộn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 13/05/2025
to
09:00 22/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤ N ĐẦ U TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH MINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường 327, Xóm Nam, Thôn Trung - Xã Việt Hùng - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 QUAN PHUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 27, Thị Trấn Đông Anh, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 31, ngõ 264/29, tổ 13, đường Ngoc̣ Thuỵ - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀ NỘI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm Trong - Xã Uy Nỗ - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 31, ngõ 264/29, tổ 13, đường Ngoc̣ Thuỵ - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀ NỘI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm Trong - Xã Uy Nỗ - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 1,25 m3 (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, tài liệu thể hiện công suất hoạt động của thiết bị) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy hàn điện (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥10,0 T (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy lu rung tự hành ≤ 25T (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - công suất ≤ 130 CV (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng, tài liệu thể hiện công suất hoạt động của thiết bị hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≤ 10,0 T (Nhà thầu gửi tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực) Trường hợp đi thuê, phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (hoặc thỏa thuận cho thuê) và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
10
gốc cây
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
56
gốc cây
3
Vận chuyển thân, gốc cây
3
ca
4
Phá dỡ tường rào
5
Tháo dỡ hàng rào ( Tính bằng 50% sản xuất)
181.518
m2
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
13.991
m3
7
Vận chuyển gạch đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.14
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.14
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.14
100m3/1km
10
Phá dỡ mương, cống
11
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=250 kg
120
cấu kiện
12
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lỏng
55.021
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
36.096
m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
170.794
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.199
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.199
100m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
2.199
100m3/1km
18
Nền mặt đường
19
1. Nền đường
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
554.42
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
5.5442
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
5.5442
100m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
5.5442
100m3/1km
24
Vét hữu bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
3.103
100m3
25
Đào hữu cơ bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
34.483
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
3.45
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
3.45
100m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
3.45
100m3/1km
29
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
150.629
m3
30
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
13.557
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
15.06
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
15.06
100m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
15.06
100m3/1km
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.853
100m3
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.683
100m3
36
2. MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.433
100m3
38
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
3.895
100m3
39
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
37.481
100m2
40
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.666
100m3
41
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4.254
100m3
42
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
26.409
100m2
43
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
15.345
100m2
44
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
11.064
100m2
45
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
25.18
100m2
46
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
15.345
100m2
47
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
5.551
100tấn
48
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
5.551
100tấn
49
3. GẠCH VỈA HÈ
50
Nilong lót đáy chống thấm
848.44
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second