Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:54 27/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the roads of Quang Cu village, Quang Son commune, Lap Thach district. Route: Serial old NVH to Ong Cuong wharf
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project planning: Renovating and upgrading roads in Quang Cu village, Quang Son commune, Lap Thach district. Route: Serial old NVH to Ong Cuong wharf
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 05/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500232748_2505271144
Approval date
27/05/2025 11:51
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lập Thạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:52 27/05/2025
to
15:00 05/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 05/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phương Anh Consulting consulting to prepare KTKT Khu Lò Cang - Thị trấn Hương Canh - Huyện Bình Xuyên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Lập Thạch Evaluation unit reports KTKT Thị trấn Lập Thạch, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số nhà 24, ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ - Phường Khương Trung - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí (thổi khí). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường (thiết bị tưới nhựa). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
14
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm đào xúc và vận chuyển phế thải)
159.32
m3
3
Vét hữu cơ (bao gồm đào xúc và vận chuyển phế thải)
0.898
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II
11.6078
100m3
5
Đào rãnh thoát nước - Cấp đất II
451
1m3
6
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
165.558
1m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi - Cấp đất II
17.7734
100m3
8
Mua + vận chuyển đất C3 đắp K95
2009.2747
m3
9
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
14.6952
100m3
10
Mua + rải lớp tạo phẳng bằng bao tải xác rắn
2041.81
m2
11
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
2.4357
100m2
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
4.2329
100m3
13
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 2x4
412.83
m3
14
THẢM NHỰA MẶT ĐƯỜNG
15
Rải cốt sợi thủy tinh cường lực
3560.96
m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
35.6096
100m2
17
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
10.0563
100m2
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
10.0563
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
35.6096
100m2
20
Mua + Vận chuyển BTN C19 hàm lượng nhựa 5,0%
668.7198
tấn
21
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
54.18
m3
23
Ván khuôn đáy rãnh
1.806
100m2
24
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 2x4
78.26
m3
25
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BT đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
108.36
m3
26
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
481.6
m2
27
Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
6.02
100m2
28
Bê tông mũ rãnh, M200, đá 1x2
54.18
m3
29
Ván khuôn tấm đan
2.8896
100m2
30
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
54.18
m3
31
Gia công, lắp đặt côt thép tấm đan (Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm)
4.4186
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp đặt côt thép tấm đan (Đường kính cốt thép >10mm)
2.095
tấn
33
Lắp đặt tấm đan
602
1cấu kiện
34
RÃNH QUA ĐƯỜNG
35
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.24
100m
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép (bao gồm đào xúc và vận chuyển phế thải)
2.4
m3
37
Đào rãnh thoát nước - Cấp đất III (bao gồm đào xúc và vận chuyển phế thải)
0.3056
100m3
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2.77
m3
39
Ván khuôn tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.932
100m2
40
Bê tông tường, M200, đá 1x2
13.484
m3
41
Gia công, lắp đặt côt thép tấm đan (Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm)
0.2765
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp đặt côt thép tấm đan (Đường kính cốt thép >10mm)
0.145
tấn
43
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1599
100m2
44
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
3.645
m3
45
Lắp đặt tấm đan
32
1cấu kiện
46
TƯỜNG XÂY ĐÁ
47
TƯỜNG ĐÁ
48
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
200.779
1m3
49
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0913
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
1.1673
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second