Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:15 27/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads connected to University.45B - Cultural Institutions - University.45 and traffic safety system of Van Nam village, Van Tru commune, Lap Thach district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project KHLT: Roads connected to University.45B - Cultural Institutions - University.45 and traffic safety system of Van Nam village, Van Axon commune, Lap Thach district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500233545_2505271547
Approval date
27/05/2025 15:53
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lập Thạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:03 27/05/2025
to
08:00 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Đại Thành An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates xã Tiên Lữ, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Bản Hậu - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Vinh Hoa - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Bản Hậu - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Vinh Hoa - Xã Tử Du - Huyện Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
Máy Khoan. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc). (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
6
Lò nấu sơn vạch kẻ đường. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
7
Máy rải sơn vạch kẻ đường. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm/giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu, sẵn sàng huy động)
1
9
Máy đào xúc. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
10
Máy lu. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
11
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
12
Máy rải thảm BTN. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
13
Máy hàn. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
14
Máy ủi. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
15
Máy trộn vữa. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I + vận chuyển
14.8339
100m3
3
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II + vận chuyển
20.6981
100m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
80.85
m3
5
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất IV + vận chuyển
0.8085
100m3
6
Mua đất đắp nền đường K95
43.413
100m3
7
Mua đất đắp nền đường K98
19.9007
100m3
8
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.5876
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
30.1634
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
14.1783
100m3
11
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
9.9253
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp trên
4.9881
100m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
29.8628
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8kg/m2
2.344
100m2
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
32.2068
100m2
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
5.5762
100tấn
18
HẠNG MỤC: BÓ VỈA, ĐAN RÃNH VÀ HỐ TRỒNG CÂY
19
Bó vỉa, đan rãnh
20
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.91
100m2
21
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.56
m3
22
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
157.3005
m2
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.8558
100m2
24
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
30.68
m3
25
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x30x100cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
405.5
m
26
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x30x25cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
114.5
m
27
Lát viên đan rãnh, vữa XM M75, PCB40
130
m2
28
Hố trồng cây
29
Đào móng băng - Cấp đất II
3.3402
1m3
30
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.9272
m2
31
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.636
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.1592
m2
33
HẠNG MỤC: AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra- Cấp đất III
2.1
1m3
35
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.021
100m3
36
Cột đỡ biển báo
45.8
m
37
Biển phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
38
Biển phản quang vuông cạnh 70cm, chỉ hướng 100x60cm
6.08
m2
39
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển vuông 60x60cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
8
cái
40
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
4
cái
41
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 160x100cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
4
cái
42
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
310.36
m2
43
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
523.2
m2
44
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
45
LẮP ĐẶT ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
46
Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 75mm
0.39
100m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 50m; đường kính ống 63mm
2.83
100 m
48
Rải lưới ni long báo hiệu cáp ngầm
2.83
100m
49
Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
3
1 bộ
50
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
10
1 bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second