Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:21 28/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500233696_2505280948
Approval date
28/05/2025 10:18
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:19 28/05/2025
to
08:00 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI VIET MAP SURVEY LAND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thắng Trí, xã Minh Trí, huyện Sóc Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Hoang Duong construction design investigation joint stock company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thắng Trí, xã Minh Trí, huyện Sóc Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Toàn Cầu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Gia Du, thị trấn Gia Khánh, huyện Bình Xuyên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Thanh Trù, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Toàn Cầu E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Gia Du, thị trấn Gia Khánh, huyện Bình Xuyên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Thanh Trù, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
3
8
Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy nén khí Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy phun nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
13
Bộ thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1
14
Xe tải có cẩu (cần trục ô tô) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
16
Máy thủy bình (Máy toàn đạc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng bệ tủ
0.589
100m2
2
Đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng
0.64
m3
3
BTXM bệ tủ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.488
m3
4
Lắp đặt tủ cao của tủ điện < 2m
16
tủ
5
Khung móng tủ
49.696
kg
6
Vỏ tủ điện (Loại lắp được 6 công to 1 pha)
1
cái
7
Vỏ tủ điện (Loại lắp được 7 công to 1 pha)
5
cái
8
Vỏ tủ điện (Loại lắp được 8 công to 1 pha)
10
cái
9
Aptomat 3 pha
16
cái
10
Đầu cốt đồng đấu nối tủ CG-150
128
cái
11
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại cho tủ điện hạ thế RC-4
16
bộ
12
Biển báo tủ điện
32
cái
13
Mốc báo cáp ngầm
75
cái
14
HỐ GA CÁP ĐIỆN
15
Đào móng ga, đất cấp II
87.9
m3
16
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.519
100m3
17
Ván khuôn móng ga
0.116
100m2
18
Bê tông lót móng ga, đá 1x2, mác 100
4.65
m3
19
Bê tông móng ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.65
m3
20
Xây gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, vữa XM mác 75
14.55
m3
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
42.45
m2
22
Thép D20 thang lên xuống
88.8
kg
23
Ván khuôn cổ ga
0.132
100m2
24
Thép giằng cổ ga, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.121
tấn
25
Gia công thép góc V63x63x4mm
0.257
tấn
26
Thép góc V63x63x4mm
257.4
kg
27
Bê tông cổ ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.85
m3
28
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.098
100m2
29
Cốt thép tấm đan ĐK<=10
0.116
tấn
30
Gia công thép góc V63x63x4mm
0.379
tấn
31
Thép góc V63x63x4mm
379.05
kg
32
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.8
m3
33
Lắp đặt tấm đan
30
1 cấu kiện
34
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ bỏ, đất cấp II
3.408
100m3
35
VIỄN THÔNG
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D100 bằng phương pháp gioăng
7.26
100m
37
Ống thép đen qua đường, đường kính ống 168mm
0.7
100m
38
Ống nhựa xoắn TFP 32/25
16.56
100m
39
Lắp đặt nút bịt ống dẫn cáp
242
1 nút bịt ống
40
Hộp đấu cáp quang loại 4 đầu
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ thiết bị. Loại tủ chưa có ngăn chức năng
3
1 tủ
42
Vỏ Tủ cáp viễn thông loại 32 đầu ra
1
cái
43
Vỏ Hộp phối quang viễn thông loại 64 đầu ra
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho tủ điện thông tin
3
bộ
45
Đào đất móng tủ, đất cấp II
1.11
100m3
46
Bê tông bệ tủ, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.512
m3
47
Bulong đai ốc vòng đệm M16-400
4.44
kg
48
Nilong lót
4
m2
49
Ván khuôn hố ga chờ đấu cáp
0.266
100m2
50
Gia công thép hình, khung thép viền (L70x70x7)
0.198
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second