Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,882,496,609 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,520,993,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,882,496,609 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,520,993,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC
10/06/2025 09:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
26/05/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
26/05/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the request Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG with 6 bidding package.
26/05/2025 12:31
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2).
26/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
23/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment and rescue of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRAFFIC AND ELECTRIC WORK CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Health examination for People's Council of Tan Phong Commune, term 2021-2026 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn Lạc Việt
25/03/2025 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC
10/06/2025 09:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 08:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 10:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
26/05/2025 13:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
26/05/2025 13:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2) with 6 bidding package .
26/05/2025 12:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
23/04/2025 15:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment and rescue with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRAFFIC AND ELECTRIC WORK CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2025 14:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG announced the results of the bid package Health examination for People's Council of Tan Phong Commune, term 2021-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn Lạc Việt
25/03/2025 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC
10/06/2025 09:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
26/05/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
26/05/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the request Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG with 6 bidding package.
26/05/2025 12:31
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of service land, land use right auction (area 2), Tan Phong commune. Category: Nails, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage systems (phase 2).
26/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
23/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment and rescue of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRAFFIC AND ELECTRIC WORK CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Health examination for People's Council of Tan Phong Commune, term 2021-2026 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn Lạc Việt
25/03/2025 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects