Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:48 28/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Community activities of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Projects: Community activities of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500222838_2505260914
Approval date
28/05/2025 10:45
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:46 28/05/2025
to
09:00 04/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Kiên Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 9, Xã Phù Lưu Tế, Huyện Mỹ Đức, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HA NOI CONSULTANCY ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Đìa Đừng, thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 48, ngõ 164, đường Ỷ La, Phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HA NOI CONSULTANCY ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Đìa Đừng, thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 48, ngõ 164, đường Ỷ La, Phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 TRUONG KHANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thôn Dư Xá, xã Thái Hòa, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích ≥ 250 Lít. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
2
Máy trộn vữa (Dung tích ≥ 120 Lít. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Máy đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy đào (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra ATKT còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy lu (Tải trọng lu ≥ 08 tấn. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra ATKT còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa <= 15 Tấn. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC : ĐIỂM SINH HOẠT CỘNG ĐỒNG
2
Cọc dẫn ép âm
1
cái
3
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I
5.44
100m
4
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
102
mối nối
5
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
0.68
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0068
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0068
100m3/1km
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.5701
100m3
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.3321
m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2111
100m3
11
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7242
100m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
4.9514
m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
35.5789
m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.6817
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.2072
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.8424
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
32.6166
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.6295
m3
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.7664
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.9432
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
4.1724
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.138
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.4797
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4445
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.104
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.3757
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.034
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1943
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2071
tấn
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.7158
100m2
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.221
100m2
32
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.4916
100m2
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.17
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.2878
100m2
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
2.3819
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.4291
100m2
37
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
25.4947
m3
38
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
67.9668
m3
39
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.0302
m3
40
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.1899
m3
41
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.4722
tấn
42
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
133.2816
m2
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.4722
tấn
44
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.1549
100m2
45
Tôn úp nóc, úp sườn
41.52
m
46
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
414.6898
m2
47
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
214.6734
m2
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
248.448
m2
49
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
178.341
m2
50
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
90.146
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second