Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 114 contractor.
- Announced 60 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 329 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 52 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 237 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 189 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 98 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 96 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 94.23%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 1.92%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 338,269,243,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 335,405,093,659 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA as follows:
- Has relationships with 114 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 94.23%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 1.92%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 338,269,243,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 335,405,093,659 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 60 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 71 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 51 Tender Notices, of which 51 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM&XD ĐOÀN GIA
23/06/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
23/06/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
10/06/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the request Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA with 6 bidding package.
09/06/2025 12:11
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted an investment and development project Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune.
09/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM&XD ĐOÀN GIA
23/06/2025 17:12
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
23/06/2025 17:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 16:49
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
10/06/2025 17:38
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG DAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 17:24
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 17:03
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 16:40
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA publishes the plan Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune with 6 bidding package .
09/06/2025 12:11
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM&XD ĐOÀN GIA
23/06/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
23/06/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
10/06/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the request Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA with 6 bidding package.
09/06/2025 12:11
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted an investment and development project Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune.
09/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 329 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted 52 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, 52 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has posted 237 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 237 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 189 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has a relationship with 114 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has a relationship with 98 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects