Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:05 09/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate the cemetery of Bai village, wax Mai village, Vong La commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 18/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500261233_2506091654
Approval date
09/06/2025 17:01
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VÕNG LA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:03 09/06/2025
to
15:00 18/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 18/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KHOI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cổ Giang - Xã Lệ Chi - Huyện Gia Lâm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá - Thị trấn Vân Đình - Huyện Ứng Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH CCI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá - Thị trấn Vân Đình - Huyện Ứng Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH CCI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
2
Máy đào hoặc máy xúc: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
3
Ô tô có cẩu/cần cẩu: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
2.6887
100m3
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.5236
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5236
100m3
4
Đệm móng cát đen dày 10cm
0.3018
100m3
5
Rải nilon chống thấm xi măng
301.82
m2
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.9239
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
45.27
m3
8
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
74.53
m3
9
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
338.78
m2
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh đổ tại chỗ
1.9711
100m2
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.9557
tấn
12
B. GA CÁC LOẠI
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
3.745
m3
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.3371
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1602
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0403
100m3
17
Rải nilon chống thấm xi măng
40.34
m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng ga, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
8.07
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1968
100m2
20
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
10.48
m3
21
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XM mác 75, dày 2cm PCB30
43.74
m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.86
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3507
100m2
24
Cốt thép giằng cổ ga, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.3543
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.081
tấn
26
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.71
m3
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1881
100m2
28
Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.38
tấn
29
Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
0.3831
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
15
cái
31
Bộ nắp ga thăm composite KT 850x850, tải trọng 125KN
15
cái
32
Bộ song chắn rác KT 530x960 composite, tải trọng 125KN
19
cái
33
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
34
cái
34
Cửa xả
35
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.88
m3
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
1.18
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
4.96
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây tường cánh, tường đầu cầu cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
5.16
m3
39
Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM mác 100
1.82
m3
40
ỐNG CHỜ HẠ NGẦM ĐIỆN
41
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
3.125
m3
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.2813
100m3
43
Lắp đặt ống HDPE 65/50 bảo vệ cáp chờ điện chiếu sáng
1.02
100m
44
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi cát đệm
31.25
m3
45
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi lưới nilong
0.372
100m2
46
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
0.5
10 mốc
47
TỦ ĐIỆN
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.96
m3
49
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.49
m3
50
Đổ bê tông móng tủ điện, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.24
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second