Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:24 15/08/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Song Duoc Villa Q19 (rough and outer finishing)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Song detached villas Q19 (rough and outer finishing) of residential area No. 5 Thanh My Loi (area of ​​31.41ha)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State capital for public investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1514/QĐ-CI.2
Approval date
15/08/2025 09:19
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH QUẬN 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:22 15/08/2025
to
09:00 25/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
46.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Minh Việt Sơn Mechanic Consultant Construction Service Corporation Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 79A Thích Bửu Đăng, Phường 01, Quận Gò Vấp, TPHCM - Phường 1 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 VIET ENGINEERING VALUE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 506/36A Lạc Long Quân - Phường 5 - Quận 11 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59/120/6 Đường 102, Khu phố 7 - - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CAT AN BIDDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITTED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 456, Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - - Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59/120/6 Đường 102, Khu phố 7 - - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 CAT AN BIDDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITTED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 456, Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - - Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
2
Máy cắt sắt: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
3
Máy tời: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
5
Máy hàn: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
6
Máy cắt gạch: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
7
Máy đầm cóc: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
8
Máy đầm dùi: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
9
Giàn giáo (1 bộ bằng 42 khung + 42 chéo): Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
4
10
Máy ép cọc >= 150 tấn: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn của thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II (Ép, nối cọc DUL D300 trọn gói)
6.38
100m
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất II (Đào hầm)
3.234
100m3
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (Đào đài cọc + giằng hầm)
0.1011
100m3
4
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT lót đài + giằng + sàn hầm)
3.282
m3
5
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (VK gạch đài + giằng + sàn hầm)
3.8139
m3
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm (CT đài hầm)
0.0218
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm (CT đài hầm)
0.5879
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT giằng hầm)
0.1196
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT giằng hầm)
0.2169
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT sàn hầm)
0.6344
tấn
11
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT đài hầm)
7.728
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT giằng hầm)
1.6736
m3
13
Bê tông nền, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT sàn hầm)
8.719
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm (VK vách hầm)
0.7424
100m2
15
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật (VK cột hầm)
0.2088
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT vách hầm)
0.6344
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT cột hầm)
0.0592
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT cột hầm)
0.4348
tấn
19
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT vách hầm)
7.424
m3
20
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT cột hầm)
1.296
m3
21
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (đào đài + kiềng cote -0,300)
0.3532
100m3
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT lót đài + kiềng +sàn cote -0,300)
6.9431
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (vk đài + kiềng cote -0,300)
12.4239
m3
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm (CT đài cote -0.300)
0.033
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm (CT đài cote -0,300)
0.7832
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT kiềng cote -0,300)
0.5895
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT kiềng cote -0,300)
1.2651
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT kiềng cote -0,300)
0.424
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT sàn cote -0,300)
0.8361
tấn
30
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT đài cote -0,300)
8.064
m3
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT kiềng + sàn cote -0,300)
17.8304
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng (VK dầm trệt)
0.5594
100m2
33
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái (VK sàn trệt)
19.0005
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT dầm trệt)
0.3713
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT dầm trệt)
0.9626
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT sàn tầng trệt)
1.7011
tấn
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT dầm + sàn trệt)
24.0367
m3
38
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật (VK cột tầng trệt)
0.8294
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT cột tầng trệt)
0.095
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT cột tầng trệt)
0.82
tấn
41
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT cột tầng trệt)
4.8326
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng (VK dầm lầu 1)
0.7115
100m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.4677
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT dầm lầu 1)
0.4086
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT dầm lầu 1)
1.1425
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT sàn lầu 1)
1.6367
tấn
47
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT dầm, sàn lầu 1)
24.0169
m3
48
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật (VK cột lầu 1)
0.4978
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT cột lầu 1)
0.095
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT cột lầu 1)
0.82
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second