Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:24 29/08/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building Tan Chanh Hiep Park (Tan Chanh Hiep Fish Pond)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor projects to build Tan Chanh Hiep Park (Tan Chanh Hiep fish pond), District 12
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 16/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
454/QĐ-BHTĐT
Approval date
29/08/2025 11:22
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:23 29/08/2025
to
15:30 16/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 16/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
700.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GREEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 23 Đường số 4, Khu phố 8, phường Bình Hưng Hòa, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.
2 POINT ARCHITECURE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 87/55B Đinh Tiên Hoàng, phường Gia Định, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hưng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 22, đường Số 4, phường Hạnh Thông, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
4 Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị thành phố Hồ Chí Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Trụ sở giao dịch chính: Số 01 Hùng Vương, phường Chợ Quán, TP.HCM; Cơ sở 2: Số 10 Trần Nhật Duật, phường Tân Định, TP.HCM; Cơ sở 3: số 786 Lê Quang Đạo, xã Hóc Môn, TP.HCM.
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hưng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 22, đường Số 4, phường Hạnh Thông, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
6 Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Trụ sở giao dịch chính: Số 01 Hùng Vương, phường Chợ Quán, TP.HCM; Cơ sở 2: Số 10 Trần Nhật Duật, phường Tân Định, TP.HCM; Cơ sở 3: số 786 Lê Quang Đạo, xã Hóc Môn, TP.HCM.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hàng ≥ 5 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu hoặc Cần trục. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng hoặc tải trọng làm việc ≥ 10 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi (bánh lốp) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh sắt/thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 8,5 tấn – 9 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hoặc lực rung ≥ 12 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110 CV Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
8
- Loại thiết bị: Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Chiều cao nâng ≥ 12m. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc điện tử Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sỡ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn nền, mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.202
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông sàn nền, mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.225
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1.709
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Quét dung dịch chống thấm
178.599
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3-5cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
154.515
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Lanh tô, ô văng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, ô văng
0.179
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.069
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.031
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.064
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Tường nhà
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
51.945
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.783
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió trang trí KT=190x190x65mm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
12.06
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
292.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
453.517
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bả bằng bột bả trong nhà
292.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bả bằng bột bả ngoài nhà
453.517
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Sơn tường, dầm, cột trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
292.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Sơn tường, dầm, cột ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
453.517
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Gạch ceramic KT= 600x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
115.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Nền nhà
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
30.142
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Gạch ceramic nhám KT=300x300, vữa XM M75, PCB40
75.17
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Gạch ceramic bóng kiếng KT=600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
52.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Bồn hoa+Tam cấp+Ram dốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.447
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép bồn hoa, ram dốc, ĐK ≤10mm
0.105
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.821
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.546
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây bậc tam cấp, ram dốc bằng gạch bê tông 4x8x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bả bằng bột bả ngoài nhà
24.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
24.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ốp đá granite mặt bàn bồn hoa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lát nền, sàn - Đá granite khò nhám KT=300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.838
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Gia công lan can INOX SUS304
0.046
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp dựng lan can INOX SUS304
5.436
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Bồn đặt chậu rửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan
0.057
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.035
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.353
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ốp đá granite mặt bàn chậu rửa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.22
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Trần nhà
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao chống ẩm trong nhà
86.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bả bằng bột bả trong nhà
86.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Sơn trần trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
86.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Thi công trần bằng tấm gỗ nhựa composite khung xương ngoài nhà
47.05
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
NHÀ VỆ SINH CÔNG CỘNG – Cửa ,vách ngăn, lam thông gió, lam trang trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, kính cường lực 8mm
13.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second