Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:36 30/09/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Reinforcing the antenna column to ensure safety against natural disasters of Cam Khe and Yen Lap Phu Tho TTVT in 2025
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Reinforcing the antenna column to ensure safety against natural disasters of Cam Khe and Yen Lap Phu Tho TTVT in 2025
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Depreciation of fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
579/QĐ-VTPT-KTĐT
Approval date
30/09/2025 11:34
Approval Authority
Viễn thông Phú thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:34 30/09/2025
to
10:00 09/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 1, thôn Nỗ Lực, phường Nông Trang, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 1, thôn Nỗ Lực, phường Nông Trang, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy hàn sắt thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy tời (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC 1: TTVT CẨM KHÊ
2
1: TRẠM BTS NGÔ XÁ
3
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cột anten dây co, độ cao cột anten dây co <=45m (cột có giá chống xoay NCx1,03)
1
1 cột
4
Lắp đặt các kim thu sét. Chiều dài kim 1,5 m (tính bằng 50% lắp mới)
1
cái
5
Lắp đặt dây tiếp đất trên cột ăng ten, chiều cao cột <= 50m (tính bằng 50% lắp mới)
1
cột
6
Bốc dỡ thủ công cột thép thanh giằng chưa lắp, vận chuyển từng thanh (loại > 4m)
1.1184
tấn
7
Vận chuyển thủ công cột thép thanh giằng chưa lắp, vận chuyển từng thanh (loại > 4m) có cự ly vận chuyển <= 400m
1.1184
tấn
8
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cầu cáp ngoài trời có độ cao H<=20m
7
1 m
9
Vận chuyển cột, phụ kiện tháo dỡ và cột anten tạm chuyển về Viễn thông tỉnh
1
chuyến
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp IV
8.892
m3
11
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông có cốt thép
2.6
m3
12
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
2.6
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.026
100m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.026
100m3/km
15
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.026
100m3/km
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.484
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.3
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.052
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1746
tấn
21
Bulong móng, móc neo thành phẩm (cả mạ)
138.7
kg
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.1387
tấn
23
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
5.608
m3
24
Thép ống D=60x5,5mm mạ kẽm
1241.9
Kg
25
Bản mã d=16mm mạ kẽm
199.4
Kg
26
Thép tấm d6x60x70 mạ kẽm
44.31
Kg
27
Thép tròn d=16mm mạ kẽm
628.209
kg
28
Bulông M18x70
34.87
Kg
29
Bản mã d=6mm
39
Kg
30
Bulông M16 - 60 + 2 Ecu
12.88
Kg
31
Thép tròn d=25mm mạ kẽm
6.94
Kg
32
Bản mã d=10mm mạ kẽm
2.54
Kg
33
Bản mã d=6mm mạ kẽm
5.221
Kg
34
Tấm thép tiếp địa thiết bị
1.6
kg
35
Bulong M16x60-2ecuxBộ
0.86
kg
36
U100x6x50
51.5
kg
37
Thép hình L63x5
39.09
kg
38
U100x6x50
15.93
kg
39
U100x6x50
35.4
kg
40
Thép tấm các loại
15.13
kg
41
Bulông M16 - 60 + 2 Ecu
6.87
Kg
42
Bulông M12 - 50 + 2 Ecu
3.65
Kg
43
Thép hình L50x5
47.66
kg
44
Thép tấm các loại
9.67
kg
45
Bulong M16x60
0.5
kg
46
Bulong M14x300
0.96
kg
47
Khóa cáp
268
cái
48
Maní M20
40
bộ
49
Đệm cáp
40
cái
50
Tăng đơ 7T loại kín
20
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second