Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:44 19/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
An Dien Secondary School, Thanh Phu district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of An Dien Junior School project, Thanh Phu district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget to implement the national target program for new rural areas for the period 2021-2025 and transition to the period 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thạnh Hải, Province Vĩnh Long
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
193/QĐ-BQLKV
Approval date
19/11/2025 08:41
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực Thạnh Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:42 19/11/2025
to
09:00 28/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.590.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million five hundred ninety thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Anh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 267/1, đường 30/4, phường An Hội, tỉnh Vĩnh Long;
2 Công ty TNHH Đinh Thiên Long Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 51G, khu phố Bình Thành, phường Bến Tre, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
3 INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 139C, quốc lộ 60, ấp An Mỹ, xã Phú Túc, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Phương Đông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 430, khu phố 26, phường Đạo Thạnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting số 139C, quốc lộ 60, ấp An Mỹ, xã Phú Túc, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Phương Đông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 430, khu phố 26, phường Đạo Thạnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
2
Máy ép cọc – lực ép ≥ 150 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
3
Cần cẩu – sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
4
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vĩ (toàn đạc điện tử). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm nghiệm hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đấu thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (cái) – dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
4
6
Máy vận thăng – sức nâng ≥ 1 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
2
7
Máy lu tải trọng ≥ 9 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
8
Máy ủi 110 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chân đế kim thu sét
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
CÁP ĐỒNG TRẦN 70 mm2
90
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
CÁP NEO THÉP 4mm2
45
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Chằng néo kim thu sét
3
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ống nhựa chống cháy pvc d25
60
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
KHỚP NỐI TRƠN PVC 25mm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bát kẹp bắt ống vào mái ( chân đỡ không dẫn điện )
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Cổ dê bắt ống ( chân đỡ không dẫn điện )
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Hộp đo điện trở tiếp đất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
3.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lót vải nhựa tái sinh
0.421
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông nền đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 150
4.147
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây tường gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 30cm, cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
9.218
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 30cm, cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.279
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 10cm, cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.173
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính ống 34mm
0.028
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính ống 60mm
0.032
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính ống 90mm
0.073
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 90mm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 168mm
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.592
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
67.896
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 75
67.896
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vxm mác 75
0.72
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vxm mác 100
24.18
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 30cm, cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
19.849
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đắp cát nền móng công trìng bằng thủ công (Tận dụng đất đào móng: (152,04 - 55,25 = 96,79/1,07 = 90,46 x 50% = 45,23 m3)
280.25
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x18cm câu gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
53.142
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x18cm câu gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
115.796
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm câu gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
17.313
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm câu gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
26.618
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 10cm, cao <= 6m, vxm mác 75
23.621
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 10cm, cao <= 28m, vxm mác 75
34.591
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 10cm, cao <= 6m, vxm mác 75
5.597
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây tường gạch ống không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày <= 10cm, cao <= 28m, vxm mác 75
17.792
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
8.039
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây tường gạch thông gió 19x19cm, vữa XM mác 75
38.699
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp lưới chống nứt
223.12
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vải nhựa tái sinh
6.506
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông nền đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 250
36.388
M3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cốt thép móng, đường kính <= 10mm
1.02
1000kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lát gạch nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
1380.42
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lát gạch nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
237.285
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lát gạch bậc tam cấp 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
47.38
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lát gạch 300x600mm bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75
66.24
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lát gạch xi măng 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
18.615
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lát nền sàn đá hoa cương, vữa XM mác 75
14.225
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ốp gạch tường, trụ, cột, kích thước gạch 300x450mm, vữa XM mác 75
706.729
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ốp gạch chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, kích thước gạch 100x600mm
99.501
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Op đá chẻ 100x200mm, sơn ron đen
42.28
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second