Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:03 10/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Ninh Giang martyrs cemetery, Tay Hoa Lu ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Ninh Giang martyrs cemetery, Tay Hoa Lu ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tây Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
296/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/03/2026 17:02
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tây Hoa Lư
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:02 10/03/2026
to
08:00 20/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số 21, Lê Văn Lương, Phường Yên Hòa, Hà Nội
2 Phòng kinh tế, hạ tầng và đô thị phường Tây Hoa Lư Consultancy on appraisal of economic and technical reports Phường Tây Hoa Lư, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation SN 103, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, TDP Vạn Xuân 1 - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi công suất >=1,5kW. Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất.
2
2
Máy đầm bàn công suất >=1kW. Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất.
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng >=70kg. Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất.
2
4
Máy hàn công suất >=23kW. Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích >=250L. Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích.
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng >= 7Tấn. Có tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất >= 1,7 kW. Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất.
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay công suất >= 1,5 kW. Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất , đất cấp II
0.5432
100m3
2
Đổ bê tông, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, M250
0.4954
m3
3
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0451
100m2
4
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm
0.05
tấn
5
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3103
tấn
6
Đổ bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, M250
14.2
m3
7
Ván khuôn đài tưởng niệm
1.432
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, M250
0.0998
m3
9
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0124
100m2
10
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0038
tấn
11
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép < 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0201
tấn
12
Cốt thép tháp đèn, đường kính cốt thép cốt thép < 10mm, chiều cao <= 25m
0.4624
tấn
13
Cốt thép tháp đèn, đường kính cốt thép cốt thép = 10mm, chiều cao <= 25m
0.2839
tấn
14
Cốt thép tháp đèn, đường kính cốt thép cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 25m
2.8434
tấn
15
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
0.0447
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
0.0447
100m3
17
San đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2399
100m3
18
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.5153
100m3
19
Rải nilong chống mất nước
0.7997
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông tnền, đá 2x4, M150
2.35
m3
21
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, cát mịn 1,5-2, M75
0.6924
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, cát mịn 1,5-2, M75
7.898
m3
23
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường cong nghiêng vặn vỏ đỗ, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, cát mịn 1,5-2, M75
2.5648
m3
24
Lát đá granite KT 600x600 bề mặt chống trơn trượt, vữa M75
63.86
m2
25
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá granite nhám đen, vữa XM M75
2.12
m2
26
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá granite màu đỏ, vữa XM M75
9.7
m2
27
Lát đá granite màu đỏ, bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
3.9
m2
28
Lát đá granite nhám đen, bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
0.78
m2
29
Lát đá granite KT 600x600 bề mặt chống trơn trượt, bậc tam cấp, vữa M75
1.17
m2
30
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
64.4771
m2
31
Công tác ốp đá granito vào tường, tiết diện đá <= 0,16 m2, vữa XM M75
71
m2
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
32.6289
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
32.6289
m2
34
Thi công, cung cấp lắp dựng ngôi sao bằng composite trong suốt ( kèm giàn giáo)
1
bộ
35
Thi công, cung cấp lắp dựng chữ đồng "TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG" cao 150mm
1
gói
36
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
37
Đèn trụ sân vườn dẫn lối 7W IP65
14
bộ
38
Đèn cắm cỏ 10W IP66
40
bộ
39
Đèn âm đất tròn chỉnh hướng SMD 24W IP67
7
bộ
40
Đèn led thanh hắt 0.6m 6W IP66
44
bộ
41
Đèn led thanh hắt 0.5m 9W IP66
14
bộ
42
Đèn led thanh hắt 1.2m 18W IP66
6
bộ
43
Đèn led ngôi sao ánh sáng vàng
1
bộ
44
Đèn led dây ngoài trời 9W/M IP65
20
m
45
Bộ driver kèm đèn led dây
1
bộ
46
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn LV- ABC 2x10mm2
10
m
47
Dây điện lõi đồng CV 1x1,5mm2
770
m
48
Dây tiếp địa CV E1,5mm2
385
m
49
Ống nhựa PVC phi 16
385
m
50
Tủ điện ngoài trời IP65, 2 lớp cánh, vỏ kim loại sơn tĩnh điện dày 1.5mm lắp nổi, KT 500x300x250mm
1
hộp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second