Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:18 08/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading village wells in Chan Dong village, Hoan Long commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project Renovating and upgrading village wells in Chan Dong village, Hoan Long commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàn Long, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
537/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
08/05/2026 14:15
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Hoàn Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:16 08/05/2026
to
09:00 18/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng NTD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Chợ Bao Bì, Phường Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trung Đạo, Xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và Hạ tầng Hà Nội Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO 02 – LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, TP Hà Nội
4 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 01 ngõ 19 Thôn Chung Chính, xã Thanh Oai, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và Hạ tầng Hà Nội E-HSDT assessment consulting NO 02 – LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, TP Hà Nội
6 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 01 ngõ 19 Thôn Chung Chính, xã Thanh Oai, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn, kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25 m3, kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực
2
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 L
1
5
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích tối thiểu ≥ 150 L
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn thép
1
9
Máy hàn
1
10
Máy bơm nước
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG:
2
Móng cột điện chiếu sáng:
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.7648
m3
4
Đắp đất móng công trình
0.553
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1536
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
2.304
m3
7
Khung móng cột M16x340x340x500
8
Cái
8
Tiếp địa cột đèn chiếu sáng
9
Kéo rải dây đồng trần 25mm2
2.5
m
10
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất Ø=10mm
14
m
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.24
m3
12
Đắp đất móng công trình
2.24
m3
13
Gia công, đóng cọc tiếp địa V63x63x6x2500
9
cọc
14
VẬT LIỆU ĐIỆN MUA SẮM
15
Lắp đặt các aptomat 2P-20Ampe
1
cái
16
Rải cáp ngầm Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x6mm2
1.2032
100m
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, HDPE D32/25
1.0197
100m
18
Lắp đặt cột đèn trang trí đế gang thân gang cao 3,2m (thân cột cao 3,2m, tay chùm)
8
cột
19
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí cầu trắng trong + bóng D400
32
bộ
20
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
8
bảng
21
Lắp đặt cầu đầu dây
8
cái
22
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn cáp CU/PVC/PVC 2x2,5mm2
0.44
100m
23
HÀO CÁP
24
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
25.9462
m3
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Cát tận dụng)
0.2595
100m3
26
Lưới ni lông báo hiệu cáp ngầm
25.86
m2
27
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.2586
100m2
28
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch không nung 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm
0.862
1000 viên
29
Mốc sứ báo hiệu cáp ngầm
8
mốc
30
HẠNG MỤC: GIẾNG LÀNG
31
PHÁ DỠ:
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén
18.462
m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén
37.1769
m3
34
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 50cm
9
cây
35
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 50cm
9
gốc cây
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.5564
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 2km, đất cấp IV
0.5564
100m3
38
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
39
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
2.944
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.923
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 2km, đất cấp I
2.923
100m3
42
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II bằng máy
1.515
100m3
43
Đào móng kè đất cấp II bằng máy
6.298
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô tự đổ đất cấp II, phạm vi ≤ 1 Km
4.907
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 2km, đất cấp II
4.907
100m3
46
Đắp cát móng kè bằng đầm cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.885
100m3
47
Đắp đất móng kè bằng đầm cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (tận dụng đất đào khuôn, đào móng kè)
1.053
100m3
48
Đắp cát bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.852
100m3
49
Đắp cát bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.443
100m3
50
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, loại II
0.222
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second