Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:55 11/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The road from Dai Dong village gate goes to Doan Ket - Huu Loi street, Yen Tri commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road from Dai Dong village gate to Doan Ket - Huu Loi street, Yen Tri commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Yên Trị, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
17:50 21/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
138/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
11/05/2026 17:13
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Yên Trị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:13 11/05/2026
to
17:50 21/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:50 21/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và tư vấn Vạn Hoa Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu Chiềng Khến, xã Tân Lạc, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates B801-B802 toàn nhà Sao Vàng, tổ 5, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3, sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW, sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW, sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép≥ 5kW, sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép >= 8,5T, sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy lu bánh hơi >= 16T, sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy lu rung, lực rung >= 25T, sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy ủi, sử dụng tốt
1
11
Cần cẩu ≥ 6 tấn, sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường, sử dụng tốt
1
13
Máy rải BTN, sử dụng tốt
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày trung bình 5 cm
21.4886
100m2
2
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
56.9659
100m2
3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
4.0086
100m3
4
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
3.475
100m3
5
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
0.0709
100m3
6
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
0.1654
100m3
7
Đào khuôn nền đường, đất cấp III
0.136
100m3
8
Đào lớp kết cấu cũ mặt đường láng nhựa
6.4701
100m3
9
Đào rãnh nền đường, đất cấp III
6.4596
100m3
10
Đào vét hứu cơ, đất cấp I
0.2518
100m3
11
Đào cấp nền đường, đất cấp II
0.5757
100m3
12
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3204
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.8835
100m3
14
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, độ chặt k = 0,95
3.6516
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp I
0.2518
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
0.6466
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤300m, đất cấp III (tận dụng để đắp)
3.6203
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp III ra bãi thải
9.4748
100m3
19
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC DỌC
20
Bê tông thân rãnh thương phẩm M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
336.4275
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn rãnh
51.137
100m2
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
94.1997
m3
23
BẢN ĐẬY
24
Bê tông tấm bản thương phẩm M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
227.425
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.71
100m2
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
26.21
tấn
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500kg
1345.71
cấu kiện
28
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.1808
100m3
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.723
100m3
31
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3686
100m3
32
Xây đá hộc, xây cống, vữa XM M75 PCB40
16.89
m3
33
Xây đá hộc, xây cống, vữa XM M100 PCB40
7.74
m3
34
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB40
26.61
m2
35
Đổ bê tông mũ mố thương phẩm, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.82
m3
36
Đổ bê tông bản cống đá 1x2, bê tộng thương phẩm mác 300
4.243
m3
37
Bê tông thương phẩm, móng, tường cánh, đá 2x4, mác 200
20.5
m3
38
GIA CÔNG CỐT THÉP
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép bản cống đường kính <= 10mm
0.1604
tấn
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.3422
tấn
41
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0839
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.036
tấn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.229
100m2
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.9764
100m2
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500kg
14
cấu kiện
46
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp cột, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 2,5 tấn
2
cấu kiện
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, đường kính ống d100.
10.18
100m
48
Tháo đường nước ống nhựa HDPE, đường kính ống d100.
10.18
100m
49
Di chuyển cột điện
50
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.2268
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second