Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 21:22 19/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the irrigation system in Doi Tan hamlet, Yen Tri commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the irrigation system in Doi Tan hamlet, Yen Tri commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Yên Trị, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:10 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
142/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
19/05/2026 21:16
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Yên Trị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:17 19/05/2026
to
08:10 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
89.675.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million six hundred seventy five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Thành Kính Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6, tổ 7, phường Thống Nhất, tỉnh Phú Thọ;
2 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates B801-B802, Tòa Nhà Sao Vàng, Tổ 5, Phường Hòa Bình, Phú Thọ;
3 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT B801-B802, Tòa Nhà Sao Vàng, Tổ 5, Phường Hòa Bình, Phú Thọ;
4 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting B801-B802, Tòa Nhà Sao Vàng, Tổ 5, Phường Hòa Bình, Phú Thọ;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 1,25 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực,(Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3, (Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn, (Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110,0 CV, (Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 10,0 tấn, (Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
6
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5 m3, (Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 9 m, (Đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào, đắp; Phá dỡ kết cấu cũ
2
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp II
53.87
100m3
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 20m, đất cấp II
280.47
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.62
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất <= 1000m, đất cấp II
332.73
100m3
6
San đất bãi thải
166.365
100m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
26.44
m3
8
Phá đá, đá cấp III
15.2
100m3
9
Phá đá, đá cấp IV
30.39
100m3
10
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
45.86
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
45.86
100m3
12
San đá bãi thải
22.93
100m3
13
Cống qua đường từ cọc 2 đến cọc 3
14
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
1.5
m3
15
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
16.25
m3
16
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB40
24.4553
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4279
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0122
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.6256
tấn
20
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
10.65
m3
21
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB40
3.8475
m3
22
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB40
3.42
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1172
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5548
tấn
25
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.747
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông mặt cầu, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
7.5
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1665
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5872
tấn
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.24
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
0.45
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.045
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
9
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.096
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.3845
tấn
35
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.075
100m3
36
Cống qua đường tại cọc 45
37
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
3.2225
m3
38
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
27.9601
m3
39
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB40
10.14
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.3682
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0239
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.0008
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
13.7228
m3
44
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB40
15.21
m3
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1591
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7312
tấn
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9848
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông mặt cầu, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
13.7296
m3
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2715
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0693
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second