Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:11 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road to the resettlement area of ​​Song Cong II industrial park
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project Road to the resettlement area of ​​Song Cong II Industrial Park
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bá Xuyên, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
10:10 17/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
317/QĐ-TTDVTH
Approval date
08/06/2026 15:10
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ tổng hợp phường Bá Xuyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 08/06/2026
to
10:10 17/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 17/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
245.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG .JSC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 133, đường Thắng Lợi, tổ dân phố 8, phường Sông Công, tỉnh Thái Nguyên - - Phường Sông Công - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 THAINGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 5/1, đường Bắc Kạn - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 47, tổ 60 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 61 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 47, tổ 60 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 61 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8).
2
2
Máy lu tĩnh (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8).
2
3
Máy lu rung (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8).
2
4
Máy ủi hoặc máy san (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8).
1
5
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu: sức nâng ≥ 5T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục ECDNT 10.8).
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8).
3
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá răm/rải bê tông nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại Mục ECDNT 10.8).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nắp gang 80x80x5 tải trọng 25T
4
CK
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
1.4322
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2124
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.5019
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.2038
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
27.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
3.6072
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1069
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
5.1302
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.5404
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển - Cấp đất I
1.1296
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2.6665
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
16.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.6278
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
2
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1528
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
7.392
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.6392
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
23.6492
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
29.6656
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
265.9416
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98
36.6785
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào xúc đất và vận chuyển - Cấp đất III
264.4336
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đào nền đường và vận chuyển - Cấp đất III
27.7404
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
28.0523
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
15.8745
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
85.469
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
85.469
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
84.349
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
84.349
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông bó vỉa bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
84.46
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, ván bó vỉa
10.03
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
39
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
1114.18
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông nền, M250, đá 1x2
32.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn tấm đón nước
1.172
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
33.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.3156
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 1,5mm (màu trắng)
344.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
10.4
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
7.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.208
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
2.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác; XM M200
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật; XM M200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn; XM M200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
19.5992
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Mua đất về đắp
12977.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
San gạt đất vào ô trồng cây
4.05
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trồng cây Sao Đen, chiều cao cây từ gốc đến dưới tán 4m-6m, đường kính gốc 10-12cm (bao gồm cả cây và nhân công trồng cây, chăm sóc cây đến khi bàn giao công trình)
54
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second