Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:29 17/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Quang Ngai Telecommunication mobile infrastructure in 2026, Dong Nay BTS, Thien My Farm BTS, Mang Den 2 BTS
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of Quang Ngai Telecommunication mobile infrastructure in 2026, Dong Nay BTS, Thien My Farm BTS, Mang Den 2 BTS
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Development Investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 27/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1570/QĐ-VNPT-QNI-KTĐT
Approval date
17/06/2026 09:27
Approval Authority
Viễn thông Quảng Ngãi - Chi nhánh Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:28 17/06/2026
to
16:30 27/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 27/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 11:08 23/06/2026 16:15 26/06/2026 16:30 27/06/2026 16:15 26/06/2026 16:30 27/06/2026 Change the content of the antenna column design drawing

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải có gắn cẩu >= 3T
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng băng, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp III (Móng đỡ tủ thiết bị)
1.228
2
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.35
3
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.43
4
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.023
100m²
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.006
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.031
tấn
7
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.224
8
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 5x8,5x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.432
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 5x8,5x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.008
10
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1.008
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.014
tấn
12
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.013
100m²
13
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.512
14
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.52
15
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.28
16
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.02
17
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.748
18
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh hoàn thiện
1
công
19
XÂY DỰNG HỆ THỐNG PHỤ TRỢ
hm
20
LẮP ĐẶT TỦ OUTDOOR
hm
21
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép vỏ bao che (Vỏ tủ thiết bị outdoor: 500 kg). (Tủ outdoor là vật tư Chủ đầu tư cấp: VTA)
0.5
tấn
22
Lắp đặt bình ắc quy ( 02 Bình Acquy Lithium 48VDC-100Ah là vật tư Chủ đầu tư cấp: VTA)
2
1 bình
23
NGUỒN ĐIỆN AC
hm
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D40/30 đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn
12
m
25
Lắp đặt đai inox kẹp ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D40/30 vào cột
3
cái
26
Lắp đặt cô li e kẹp ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D40/30 vào thành bệ máy
4
cái
27
Ép đầu cốt cáp nguồn M50
0.8
10 cái
28
Lắp đặt công tơ điện 1 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn (đấu nối dây nguồn AC vào công tơ điện)
1
cái
29
HỆ THỐNG TIẾP ĐẤT CÔNG TÁC VÀ BẢO VỆ
hm
30
Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất bằng đồng trong/ ngoài phòng máy, máy nổ 300x120x6mm
2
1 tấm
31
Lắp đặt tấm đấu đất bằng đồng điểm uốn phi đơ 450x100x5
1
1 tấm
32
Hàn bảng đồng 150x50x5 vào hệ thống tiếp đất bằng p/p hàn hơi
1
1 hệ thống tiếp đất
33
Hàn bảng mã 100x50x6 vào hệ thống tiếp đất bằng p/p hàn hơi
1
1 hệ thống tiếp đất
34
Ép đầu cốt dây đất M95
0.8
10 cái
35
Ép đầu cốt dây đất M35
0.4
10 cái
36
Ép đầu cốt dây đất D12
0.4
10 cái
37
Lắp đặt bảng tên trạm BTS
1
tấm
38
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh hoàn thiện
1
công
39
XÂY DỰNG HỆ THỐNG TIẾP ĐẤT
hm
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp 3
0.384
41
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m, đất cấp III
8.76
42
Chôn điện cực tiếp đất bằng thủ công kết hợp với máy khoan địa chất nhỏ, độ sâu khoan 1m đến 10m
54
1m
43
Cọc tiếp đất ống thép tráng kẽm D42x3,2mm-L=9m
54
m
44
Cúp nối ống thép D42
12
cái
45
Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất, băng thép dẹp mạ kẽm 40x4
25
1m
46
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng p/p hàn hơi, kích thước điện cực <=40x40x4 ( <=Φ40)
4
1 điện cực
47
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng p/p hàn điện, kích thước điện cực <=40x40x4 ( <=Φ40)
27
1 điện cực
48
Hàn cáp dẫn đất của hệ thống tiếp đất bằng phương pháp hàn hơi, tiết diện cáp dẫn đất ≤ 100mm2 (≤ Ф12)
1
1 hệ thống tiếp đất
49
Lắp đặt ống kim loại nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, ĐK <=35mm
3
m
50
Lắp đặt cáp nguồn, dây đất trong máng nổi, trên cầu cáp, cáp tiếp đất M95
1.5
10 m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second