Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:38 19/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading village wells in Ngan Hanh village, Hoan Long commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and upgrading village wells in Ngan Hanh village, Hoan Long commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàn Long, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
776/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
19/06/2026 16:36
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Hoàn Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:37 19/06/2026
to
09:00 29/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
54.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng CADIO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Tuấn Dị, Xã Như Quỳnh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH UCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trung Đạo - - Xã Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HLD CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 06, ngõ 03, Thôn Dư Xá - - Xã Hòa Xá - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA E-HSDT assessment consulting NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HLD CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 06, ngõ 03, Thôn Dư Xá - - Xã Hòa Xá - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng kinh tế xã Hoàn Long Consultancy on appraisal of economic and technical reports Xã Hoàn Long, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu tải trọng lu ≥ 16T (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê và phải HĐNT và ĐKKD bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥ 0,5 m3 (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê và phải HĐNT và ĐKKD bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250L (Có hóa đơn mua bán. Trường hợp đi thuê và phải HĐNT và ĐKKD bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Có hóa đơn kèm theo)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bơm nước đáy giếng
1
Toàn bộ
2
KÈ ĐÁ:
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.034
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.457
100m3
5
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
49.313
100m
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
13.922
m3
7
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
143.081
m3
8
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
158.494
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.259
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.106
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.354
tấn
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
5.18
m3
13
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
13.725
m2
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - D90mm
0.648
100m
15
Vải địa kỹ thuật
0.36
m2
16
Đá dăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
0.001
m3
17
Đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
0.004
m3
18
Cát vàng hạt thô tầng lọc ngược
0.008
m3
19
HỐ GA
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.452
100m2
21
Khoan cây râu thép D12
47
mũi
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB40
5.531
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.728
m3
24
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
0.3
m3
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
2.088
m2
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.04
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.223
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.14
m3
29
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
3
cái
30
TƯỜNG KÈ GIẾNG LÀNG
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.093
100m3
32
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
12.142
m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.205
100m3
34
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
49.502
100m
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
12.376
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
173.257
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
108.046
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.187
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.076
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.255
tấn
41
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép dạng hình trụ, hình ống
0.028
tấn
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
3.736
m3
43
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
15.487
m2
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - D90mm
0.081
100m
45
Vải địa kỹ thuật
0.27
m2
46
Đá dăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
0.001
m3
47
Đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
0.005
m3
48
Cát vàng hạt thô tầng lọc ngược
0.008
m3
49
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
30.772
m3
50
Đắp cát vàng công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
76.93
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second