Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:34 23/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project LCNT plan: Urban beautification of Yen Lan cultural center project; Category: Green campus, sports area, auxiliary items combined with renovation and repair of Yen Lan cultural house
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget for the period 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Lãng, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:15 03/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
158/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
23/06/2026 10:31
Approval Authority
Ban Quản Lý Dự Án Xã Xuân Lãng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:33 23/06/2026
to
09:15 03/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 03/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
188.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Vinamax Consulting on making technical and technical reports - Construction drawing - estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, phường Vĩnh Phúc, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 299 Advice on verification of technical and technical reports - Construction drawing - estimates Thôn Đoàn Kết, xã Xuân Lãng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty cổ phần ĐTXD - Thương mại số 9 Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents TDP Đông, phường Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
2
2
Máy trộn vữa (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
2
5
Máy đầm cóc (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
6
Máy hàn (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
2
9
Máy đào (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra về an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy lu (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra về an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
11
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra về an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy đầm bàn (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
2
13
Xe nâng làm việc trên cao hoặc xe tải có gắn cẩu (Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO NHÀ VĂN HOÁ
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài
1.3284
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái ngói
306.744
m2
4
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
126.8568
m2
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
411.7765
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
900.3253
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
54.3672
m2
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
279.45
m2
9
Tháo dỡ cửa
45.99
m2
10
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
93.1
m
11
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
27.36
m2
12
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
84.3336
m2
13
Phá dỡ tường xây đá các loại
3.9503
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải
23.719
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50
7.392
m3
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.1272
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.1272
tấn
18
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
4.7074
100m2
19
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
209.0884
m2
20
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
176.7653
m2
21
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
126.8568
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
690.7494
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
529.5048
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn giả đá
167.4568
m2
25
Bạt lót
279.45
m2
26
Bê tông nền M150, đá 2x4
27.945
m3
27
Lát nền, sàn gạch KT 800x800, vữa XM M75
279.45
m2
28
Thi công trần nhôm KT(300x300)
177.9184
m2
29
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
84.3336
m2
30
Cửa đi 4 cánh mở quay hệ 55, KT hoặc tương đương; Phụ kiện đồng bộ; kính an toàn 6.38mm
6.48
m2
31
Cửa đi 2 cánh hệ 55 xingfa hoặc tương đương kính an toàn 6.38mm, độ dày nhôm 1.4mm đến 2.0mm
12.15
m2
32
Cửa sổ lùa 3,4 cánh hệ 93 xingfa kính an toàn 6.38mm, độ dày nhôm 1.8mm đến 2.0mm hoặc tương đương kính an toàn 6.38mm, độ dày nhôm 1.8mm đến 2.0mm
27.36
m2
33
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
27.36
m2
34
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
27.36
m2
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
13.5936
1m2
36
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.5643
tấn
37
Sơn tĩnh điện thép hộp trang trí
564.3
kg
38
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
36.3285
m2
39
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, Tuýt led 2x36W
15
bộ
40
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp Đèn sát trần led D220x48 -14W
16
bộ
41
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
2
cái
42
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
5
cái
43
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
8
cái
45
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1P - 63A
1
cái
46
Tủ điện bằng tôn
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
250
m
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
125
m
49
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
100
m
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
475
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second